Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danielle Thomas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1:10.12 |
Emily Smith | North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.22 |
Emily Rhodes | Suburban Swim Center | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.50 |
Brittney Patterson | North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.22 |
Erin Polries | Golden Ram Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.34 |
Gabrielle Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 16 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.34 |
Allison Bonsall | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.43 |
Hannah Wittman | Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.77 |
Maura Brennan | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.05 |
Emily Boyes | Lower Moreland Lightning | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.09 |
Erika Birk | Suburban Swim Center | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.17 |
Maggie Bryner | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.50 |
Ellie O'brien | Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.68 |
Naomi Moono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.75 |
Olivia Rasp | Five Star Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.11 |
Madison Visco | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 16 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.37 |
Olivia Alborn | Spirit Swimming | 13 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.44 |
Rebecca Yao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.88 |
Amber Zimmerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 15 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.99 |
Courtney Wong | Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.06 |
Melinda Birky | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.19 |
Katie Loughlin | Unattached | 13 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.26 |
Sydney Mrozinski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 23 | 1:14.58 |
Ainsley Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 13 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.97 |
Rebecca Samson | Council Rock Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.16 |
Samantha Schroeder | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 25 | 1:15.16 |
Julia Rodriguez | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 11 | 8 | 26 | 1:15.22 |
Ellen Houck | Suburban Swim Center | 12 | 2 | 26 | 1:15.22 |
Jessica Jozefiak | Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 28 | 1:15.32 |
Rachel Fuller | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.38 |
Cheryl Liu | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 12 | 8 | 29 | 1:15.39 |
Brynn Connor | Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 30 | 1:15.40 |
Mackenzie Ogle | Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 31 | 1:15.56 |
Caroline Quindlen | Suburban Swim Center | 11 | 3 | 32 | 1:15.86 |
Kaitlin Benjamin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 1 | 33 | 1:15.93 |
Megan Obarowski | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.32 |
Jennifer Halcovage | North Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 34 | 1:16.51 |
Alyssa Leatherman | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.81 |
Nithya Lakshminarayanan | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 3 | 35 | 1:16.89 |
Juliet Mellon | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 4 | 36 | 1:17.00 |
Carolyn Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 11 | 2 | 37 | 1:17.06 |
Stephanie Eble | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 12 | 6 | 38 | 1:17.71 |
Courtney Kern | North Penn Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 39 | 1:17.85 |
Shanna Carwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 40 | 1:17.86 |
Danielle Thompson | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 40 | 1:17.86 |
Olivia Tierney | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.12 |
Lauren Barrett | Council Rock Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.33 |
Jacquelyn Bingham | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 5 | 42 | 1:18.34 |
Lauren Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 6 | 43 | 1:18.47 |
Stephanie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 44 | 1:18.53 |
Jessica Ackerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 2 | 45 | 1:18.61 |
Katie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 46 | 1:18.69 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 47 | 1:18.81 |
Shirley Samson | Council Rock Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 48 | 1:19.24 |
Alexis Dowiak | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.72 |
Naomi Polster | Unattached | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1:19.74 |
Faye Melekos | Council Rock Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1:20.04 |
Susannah Pitt | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.09 |
Laura Johnson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.12 |
Elizabeth Glass | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.32 |
Abigail Uehling | Springfield Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.34 |
Mary Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.52 |
Dana Ratner | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.76 |
Lisa Sanchez | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.91 |
Colleen Gillooley | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.23 |
Carly Mackenzie | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:21.43 |
Aimee Lorenzon | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.54 |
Samantha Towle | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:21.64 |
Rachel Divas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:21.83 |
Madison Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.25 |
Alexa Botelho | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.38 |
Tara Raasch | Five Star Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.51 |
McKensie Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.57 |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.73 |
Maureen Ansel | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:22.74 |
Marissa Formica | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:22.79 |
Kristen Kilroy | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:22.79 |
Morgan Doyle | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:22.88 |
Jessica Levit | Suburban Swim Center | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.89 |
Brigette Fittery | Five Star Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.05 |
Michelle Gray | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:23.14 |
Bridget Perdoch | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 49 | 1:23.19 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:23.41 |
Carla Ruscio | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 25 | 1:23.56 |
Casey O'donnell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.68 |
Lili Sweeney | York YMCA | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.73 |
Darcy Curtis | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1:23.86 |
Domenica Tomasetti | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:23.86 |
Phoebe Richardson | Suburban Swim Center | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.99 |
Crystal Tocci | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:23.99 |
Kelly Schnaufer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.20 |
Danielle Largmann | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:24.84 | |
Melissa Taziole | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.84 |
Caroline Mullen | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:25.05 |
Rachel Hazard | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1:25.28 |
Danielle Marino | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:25.37 |
Mary Leighton | Lower Moreland Lightning | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:25.50 |
Nicole Cousounis | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:25.55 |
Melanie Wicka | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.60 |
Gabriella Levy | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 19 | 1:25.63 |