Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Kinsey | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 58.86 |
Taylor Sneed | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.00 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.06 |
Erica Rapp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.18 |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 59.35 |
Jill Smaniotto | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 59.35 |
Samantha Palser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 4 | 59.44 |
Sara Giberson | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 59.78 |
Patricia Leeson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 59.87 |
Allison Walker | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.12 |
Yuka Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.12 |
Mary Lerro | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.37 |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:00.44 |
Adrienne Phillips | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.50 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.54 |
Madeline Maher | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.65 |
Kelly Hamilton | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.81 |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.98 |
Jennifer Brennan | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.03 |
Alissa Leung | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.05 |
Lauren Church | Empire Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.08 |
Melanie Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.10 |
Rosemarie O'Connor | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.22 |
Rebecca Emerich | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:01.26 |
Heather Miller | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.26 |
Kelsi Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.33 |
Shawn Fitzpatrick | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.60 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.62 |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick | South Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.62 |
Taryn Lushinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.73 |
Kate Conard | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.79 |
Kelsey Buonaiuto | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.84 |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.00 |
Brianna Bentz | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.07 |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.39 |
Shannon Lampe | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.51 |
Kara Gavin | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.53 |
Hali Flickinger | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.97 |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.47 |
Kristin Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.52 |
Monica Poleway | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.93 |
Madeline Hoch | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.95 |
Aubrey Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.05 |
Sophie Defreitas | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.83 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.99 |
Shannon Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.19 |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.26 |
Olivia Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:06.34 |
Casey Francis | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.52 |
Stephanie Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.75 |
Gabriella Susz | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.19 |
Allison Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.28 |
Rachel Clippinger | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.54 |
Alyssa Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.80 |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.89 |
Meagan Dollard | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.72 |
Valerie Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.75 |
Sydnee Karam | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.05 |
Taylor Davis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.68 |
Brooke Bruno | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.84 |
Eleni Najarian | Empire Swimming | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.04 |
Emily Kosten | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.61 |
Anna Schmittle | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.31 |
Caroline Poleway | Empire Swimming | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.43 |
Samantha Marino | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.86 |
Alison McNamara | Empire Swimming | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.99 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 8 | 11 | 1:17.25 |
Inna Reznitchenko | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:17.82 |
Sarah Schlesinger | Empire Swimming | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.85 |
Beatrix Thompson | Empire Swimming | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.02 |
Kacey Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.12 |
Madison Thomas | Ymca Of York And York County | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:18.54 |
Desirae Hilton | Burlington Co. College Barons | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:19.59 |
Vivian Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:19.90 |
Nancy Shemet | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.94 |
Carly DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.82 |
Morgan Weigner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:21.15 |
Krista Raciti | Empire Swimming | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:21.23 |
Melanie Smith | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.34 |
Devon Niness | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:22.05 |
Alexa Stanco | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:22.72 |
Morgan Harrington | Long Beach Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1:22.81 |
Tara Raasch | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 27 | 1:23.33 |
Lili Sweeney | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:23.40 |
Madyson Popalis | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:23.64 |
Taylor Hoover | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:23.66 |
Angela Zhang | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 31 | 1:23.70 |
Zakiyyah Job | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:23.87 |
Carley Vaughn | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:24.07 |
Allison Gunn | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:24.46 |
Valerie Yoder | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:24.97 |
Brigette Fittery | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:25.01 |
Amanda Leopizzi | Empire Swimming | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:25.04 |
Casey Gavigan | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 38 | 1:25.33 |
Amanda Van Tassell | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:25.65 |
Catherine Elwyn | Empire Swimming | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:26.41 |
Laura Zecca | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:26.42 |
Gabrielle Van Tassell | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:26.53 |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 43 | 1:26.60 |
Katie Wang | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 44 | 1:26.78 |