Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cassandra Hamilton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.74 |
Sarah Stockwell | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.20 |
Signe Larson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.71 |
Jessica Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.04 |
Summer Morgan | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.22 |
Abigail Blank | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.48 |
Amy Jacobson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.84 |
Michelle Lam | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.90 |
Jesika Heidloff | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.92 |
Maggie Wertz | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.97 |
Shiloh Brice | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.05 |
Alissa Sole | Husky Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.09 |
Maren Brunner | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.23 |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.36 |
Lauren Wright | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.56 |
Whitney Akers | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.60 |
Alyson Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.64 |
Christina Stratton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.75 |
Ashley Grisdale | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.84 |
Lauren Keele | Idaho Falls Ymca | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.09 |
Parissa Andideh | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.17 |
Jennifer Bailey | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.21 |
Ariana Kukors | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.51 |
Jessica Wafer | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.55 |
Junyi Xie | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.76 |
Ellen Bradley | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.05 |
Meredith Bush | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.08 |
Jacqueline Vandriessche | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.21 |
Tasia Esparza | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.22 |
Jennifer Patterson | Unattached Oregon Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.77 |
Laura Smith | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.92 |
Alexandra Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.59 |
Rachel Lee | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.91 |
Caroline Campbell | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.00 |
Marra Erwin | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.27 |
Lynsey Bernfeld | Yac Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.36 |
Molly Bohmer | Husky Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.39 |
Jessie Klauder | Unattached Oregon Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.45 |
Emilee Jennings | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.15 |
Stefanie Sutton | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.59 |
Meredith Uldrich | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.47 |
Lauren Hall | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.96 |
Mckenzie Nakamura | Wave Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.99 |
Rachel Godfred | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.99 |
Stephanie Hamilton | Washington Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.43 |
Elica Sharifnia | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.64 |
Christine Hanssen | Haines Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.05 |
Hillary Frey | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.08 |
Jordan Barclay | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.14 |
Clarissa Riches | Gonyea Orca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.32 |
Sarah McCauley | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.81 |
Leona Jennings | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.05 |
Lauren Deiparine | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:25.26 |
Anna Gornbein | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:25.70 |
Tessa Griffin | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.72 |
Kelly Fitzgerald | Olympic Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:26.19 |
Jewel Klahn | Valley Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:26.30 |
Anna Pollock | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.80 |
Chrissy Baumbartner | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:26.94 |
Melissa Ghiglieri | Stingrays Ymca | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:27.31 |
Paige Wiley | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:27.45 |
Crystal Pitney | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:27.54 |
Paige Irvin | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:27.80 |
Elena Mounts | Valley Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:27.91 |
Danielle Palumbo | Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:28.23 |
Mailene Leslie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:28.85 |
Katheryn McLaughlin | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:30.06 |
Andrea Hassel | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Justine Calhoon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cassandra Hamilton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.15p |
Sarah Stockwell | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.36p |
Jesika Heidloff | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.53p |
Abigail Blank | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.66p |
Signe Larson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.69p |
Amy Jacobson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.82p |
Summer Morgan | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.89p |
Shiloh Brice | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.99p |
Alyson Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.09p |
Jessica Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.44p |
Alissa Sole | Husky Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.46p |
Maggie Wertz | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.68p |
Maren Brunner | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.80p |
Whitney Akers | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.81p |
Michelle Lam | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.87p |
Christina Stratton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.06p |
Jennifer Bailey | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.07p |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.18p |
Lauren Keele | Idaho Falls Ymca | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.33p |
Angela Fults | Emerald Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.63p |
Bonna Pak | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.82p |
Emily Schmied | Wave Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.88p |
Junyi Xie | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.98p |
Heather Matz | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.06p |
Kira Morin | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.15p |
Lauren Wright | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.20p |
Elise Alexander | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.25p |
Kerry Pigott | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.27p |
Laura Spencer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.30p |
Kristen Landers | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.31p |
Andria Breeden | Emerald Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.47p |