Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Freestyle
2004 All Stars
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Morgan Lebsack
Gulf
2
2
1
53.76
Allison Sweeney
Gulf
3
4
1
54.00
Jennifer Lamb
Gulf
3
4
1
54.04
Melanie Cruthirds
Gulf
2
7
2
54.37
Kellyn Kuhlke
Team North Texas
2
5
3
54.47
Kelsey Amundsen
Gulf
3
3
2
54.54
Amanda Ballo
South Texas
2
4
4
54.77
Kelly Flynn
Gulf
3
5
3
54.86
Lauren Roth
Team North Texas
2
3
5
55.32
Mary Foster
Gulf
3
5
2
55.42
Paige Wells
Team North Texas
3
6
3
56.22
Kimberly Nelson
South Texas
1
2
6
56.25
Samantha Tucker
South Texas
3
7
4
56.30
Jamie Chong
Team North Texas
3
1
4
56.34
Caroline Kabbe
South Texas
2
2
5
56.45
Bria Burk
Team North Texas
3
8
6
56.52
Yvonne Le
South Texas
2
5
7
56.57
Alison Sanford
Team North Texas
1
4
7
56.62
Jaclin Rehring
Team North Texas
3
7
8
56.65
Spindrift Beck
Team North Texas
3
2
9
56.69
Lily Moldenhauer
South Texas
2
3
5
56.92
Karen Gerken
South Texas
2
6
8
56.94
Brittany Anderson
Gulf
2
8
9
57.04
Kimberly Ballo
South Texas
2
3
10
57.05
Alex Kontrimas
Gulf
1
7
10
57.10
Morgan Sharp
Gulf
2
4
1
57.22
Laura Garcia
Team Border
2
4
11
57.25
Katherine Havlovic
Team Border
3
2
6
57.28
Amanda Benson
Team North Texas
2
1
11
57.30
Lessley Murray
South Texas
1
5
12
57.36
Rebecca Tomlin
Team Border
1
1
13
57.79
Elizabeth Avalos
Team Border
2
6
12
57.80
Calley Parham
West Texas
3
8
7
57.89
Kenna Terry
Gulf
3
1
8
57.97
Chelsie Kidd
Gulf
3
3
9
58.11
Hannah Ferrin
Team North Texas
2
5
10
58.19
Kim Summers
Gulf
3
6
13
58.36
Danae Welch
South Texas
2
1
14
58.80
Elizabeth Fireman
West Texas
1
5
15
59.01
Jessica Gardner
South Texas
2
7
11
59.03
Megan Runyan
South Texas
2
2
12
59.07
Victoria Peinado
Team Border
1
3
14
59.30
Cassidy Merckling
Team North Texas
2
6
2
59.35
Caroline Shea
Team Border
2
7
16
59.47
Claire Singley
Team North Texas
1
4
3
59.53
Amber Perkins
Team Border
1
6
15
59.54
Erin Foster
Gulf
2
5
4
59.60
Stelicia Flores
Team North Texas
2
6
13
59.65
Ashley Douglas
Gulf
2
3
5
59.66
Sarah Richards
West Texas
1
4
17
1:00.65
Courtney Cox
West Texas
1
4
14
1:00.81
Myriah Acuna
Team Border
1
3
18
1:00.83
Alison Moffit
Team North Texas
1
5
6
1:01.41
Ana Hegeman
Team Border
1
8
16
1:01.89
Laura Justice
Gulf
2
7
7
1:01.91
Danya Contreras
Team Border
2
2
8
1:02.05
Chelcie Morrow
Team Border
1
5
15
1:02.16
Jennifer Steele
Team North Texas
2
8
9
1:02.51
Andrea Wallace
South Texas
1
3
10
1:02.70
Heather Thomson
Team Border
1
3
16
1:04.78
Heather Moon
Team North Texas
2
4
DQ
Lara Slesnick
South Texas
2
1
NS