Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Friggel | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.26 |
James Kibbe | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 2 | 58.50 |
Jason McLaurin | Dads Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 58.70 |
Calvin Zielsdorf | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 3 | 1 | 58.71 |
Thomas Dean | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 6 | 2 | 59.28 |
Jonathan Moeller | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 4 | 2 | 4 | 59.34 |
Griffin Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 5 | 59.62 |
Colin Wigington | Dads Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 59.84 |
Logan Westcott | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 59.86 |
Justin Oettmeier | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 4 | 59.91 |
Quinntin Augustine | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 59.99 |
Cyrus Irani | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.00 |
Carl Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.01 |
Wesley Carpenter | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.44 |
John Leeman | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.67 |
Jeff Girard | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.81 |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.85 |
Cliff Robbins | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.99 |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.99 |
Pedro Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:01.15 |
John McLean | Dads Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.18 |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.71 |
Nick Galen | City Of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.78 |
Bryan Skulpoonkitti | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.84 |
Adam Drolet | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.12 |
Trohn Trabona | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.26 |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.34 |
Matthew Gibson | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.47 |
Greg Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.71 |
Carl Ericson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.83 |
Tim Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.89 |
Josh Sowell | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.07 |
David Friggel | Texas Gold | 9 | 4 | 1 | 58.81p |
James Kibbe | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 59.57p |
Quinntin Augustine | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 59.71p |
Jason McLaurin | Dads Club | 8 | 8 | 4 | 59.72p |
Jonathan Moeller | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 7 | 5 | 5 | 59.92p |
Colin Wigington | Dads Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.07p |
Cyrus Irani | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.10p |
Griffin Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.17p |
Justin Oettmeier | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.19p |
Carl Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.24p |
Calvin Zielsdorf | El Paso Aqua Posse | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.27p |
Thomas Dean | El Paso Aqua Posse | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.32p |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.61p |
Logan Westcott | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.63p |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.84p |
Cliff Robbins | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.05p |
Wesley Carpenter | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:01.20p |
John Leeman | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.46p |
Nick Galen | City Of Richardson | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:01.58p |
Matthew Gibson | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 20 | 1:01.68p |
Jeff Girard | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.77p |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:01.78p |
Carl Ericson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:01.80p |
Bryan Skulpoonkitti | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.88p |
John McLean | Dads Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:01.88p |
Tim Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:01.90p |
Trohn Trabona | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:01.96p |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:02.18p |
Adam Drolet | Coastal Bend Swimming | 6 | 3 | 29 | 1:02.27p |
Pedro Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:02.30p |
Greg Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:02.33p |
Josh Sowell | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:02.34p |
Trey Ruefle III | City Of Richardson | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:02.41p |
Ed Bradburn | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:02.70p |
Brian Tucker | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.88p |
Thomas Bishop | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:02.89p |
Michael Foret | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 2 | 37 | 1:03.02p |
Dennis Bowsher | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 38 | 1:03.16p |
Lee Webber | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 5 | 4 | 39 | 1:03.18p |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:03.32p |
Brian Regone | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:03.37p |
Justin Elliott | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 42 | 1:03.42p |
Michael Lyman | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:03.79p |
Jeff Eakin | Texas Gold | 5 | 6 | 44 | 1:04.05p |
Francisco Fano | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 45 | 1:04.16p |
John Haskins | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:04.18p |
Thomas Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 47 | 1:04.25p |
Mark Jimenez | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 8 | 48 | 1:04.35p |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1:04.36p |
Stephen Schad | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 50 | 1:04.78p |
Travis Sapaugh | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 4 | 1 | 51 | 1:05.08p |
Christopher Knaute | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:05.30p |
Matt Brunson | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 53 | 1:05.32p |
Justin Fallin | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 54 | 1:05.63p |
Keith Aumend | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 55 | 1:05.65p |
Robert McFarland | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 56 | 1:05.99p |
Justin Fried | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 57 | 1:06.05p |
Jordan Gentry | Wave | 1 | 5 | 58 | 1:06.42p |
Edward Vanegas | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 59 | 1:06.88p |
Tyson Taylor | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 60 | 1:09.04p |
Charles Lane | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 9 | 7 | NSp | |
Adam Palmer | City Of Richardson | 8 | 1 | DQp | |
Patrick Pottinger | North Texas Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | NSp |