Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 1 | 52.27 |
Brandon Tabor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 52.39 |
Ryan Neff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 53.22 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.84 |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 4 | 53.88 |
John Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 54.02 |
Christopher Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 54.17 |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 54.34 |
Andrew Misich | Unattached L.E. Silver Dolphin | 1 | 3 | 7 | 54.43 |
Eric Davis | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 10 | 8 | 54.76 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 1 | 7 | 3 | 55.25 |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 55.95 |
Christopher Waldock | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 56.24 |
Ethan Frey | Canton City Schools | 1 | 9 | 10 | 57.56 |
Gavin Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.74 |
Joseph Neuman | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 59.83 |
Sevi Poblete | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 59.88 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.97 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.22 |
Kyle Kranz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.51 |
Alexander Ivkovic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.08 |
Andrew Malone | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:04.00 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.87 |
Sean Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.51 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.15 |
Daniel Sokolov | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.28 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.49 |
Nathan Christian | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.84 |
Matthew Puckace | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.82 |
Drew Shepherd | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.10 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.51 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.79 |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.20 |
Joseph Cerer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.31 |
Matthew Hutcheson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:27.36 |
Brandon Tabor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 1 | 52.48p |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 5 | 5 | 2 | 52.99p |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 6 | 4 | 3 | 53.08p |
Brian Worhatch | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 53.24p |
Ryan Neff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 5 | 53.31p |
Michael Barringer | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 53.60p |
Andrew Misich | Unattached L.E. Silver Dolphin | 1 | 10 | 7 | 53.89p |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.13p |
John Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 54.17p |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54.29p |
Christopher Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 9 | 54.64p |
Benjamin Bowser | Riverfront Cuyahoga Falls YMCA | 6 | 8 | 10 | 54.85p |
Ethan Frey | Canton City Schools | 4 | 8 | 11 | 55.02p |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 6 | 7 | 12 | 55.03p |
Eric Davis | Penguin Swimming | 5 | 4 | 13 | 55.08p |
Garrett Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 14 | 55.11p |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 55.15p |
Timothy Gaydos | University Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 55.29p |
Bradley Bielak | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 16 | 55.29p |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 18 | 55.55p |
Derek Neal | University Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 55.73p |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 55.74p |
Corey Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 55.79p |
Michael Koch | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 22 | 55.82p |
Andrew Turner | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 56.00p |
Michael Oldham | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 56.02p |
Ian Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 25 | 56.03p |
Christopher Waldock | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.22p |
Samuel Geiger | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 56.61p |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.63p |
Michael Demitrieff | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 27 | 56.79p |
Aaron Whisman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 57.00p |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 57.00p |
Dominic Finelli | University Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 57.08p |
Patrick Chadowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 57.22p |
Alexander Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 32 | 57.23p |
Daniel Oldham | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 57.25p |
Ryan Mackey | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 5 | 34 | 57.39p |
Charles Guyton | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 35 | 57.49p |
Benjamin Sullivan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 36 | 57.69p |
Matthew Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 6 | 3 | 37 | 57.81p |
Matthew Diamond | Tri Star Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 38 | 57.89p |
Kristopher Brooks | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 39 | 57.95p |
Bernard Melvin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 40 | 58.13p |
Berry Thompson | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 58.36p |
Ryan Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 42 | 58.58p |
Anthony Zunno | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 7 | 43 | 58.68p |
Matthew Carlozzi | Penguin Swimming | 7 | 8 | 44 | 58.70p |
Gavin Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 58.87p |
Zachary Bollinger | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 45 | 58.91p |
Nicholas Fetterman | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 46 | 58.94p |
Steven Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 1 | 47 | 58.95p |
Timothy Simpson | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 59.10p |
James Piscura | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 49 | 59.13p |
Porter Ritchie | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 50 | 59.27p |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 6 | 59.29p |
Blake Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 51 | 59.29p |
James Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 52 | 59.31p |
John Fusco | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 2 | 53 | 59.41p |
Peter Hause | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 9 | 54 | 59.43p |
Ben Haren | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 5 | 55 | 59.50p |
Thomas Dickey | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 56 | 59.52p |
Christopher Tuttle | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 57 | 1:00.07p |
Sevi Poblete | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.11p |
Jonathan Marc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.11p |