Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Mickler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:03.47 |
Michael Little | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.12 |
Scott Pack | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.53 |
Sean Hensler | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.75 |
Geoffrey King | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.84 |
Robert Bisceglia | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.02 |
Jacob Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.28 |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.77 |
Michael Tsang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:12.94 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.30 |
Joshua Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.76 |
Elliott Baxter | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.15 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.94 |
Chad Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.27 |
Paul Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.26 |
Eamon Trebilcock | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.17 |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.39 |
Joe Kuhn | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.41 |
Timothy Mangis | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.98 |
Beau Demmler | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.65 |
Kyle Higgins | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.66 |
Joshua Stewart | Unnatached - Sva | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.09 |
Conrad Kerr | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.30 |
Lars Sigurdsson | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.77 |
Mark Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.07 |
Greg Noah | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.26 |
Jonathan Donovan | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:28.81 |
Matthew Novak | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:29.68 |
William Erlanger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.59 |
Troy Taylor | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:34.22 |
Joshua Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:38.34 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:38.58 |
Dylan Jeffrey | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:39.36 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.85 |
Nathan Novak | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:42.58 |
Liam Barrett | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:46.18 |
Brad Kolesar | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:48.51 |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:49.59 |
Jacob Dingman | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:53.87 |
Reed McDonough | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.83 |
Ho Choi | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler Morelli | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Cameron Rowe | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Beer | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Stephen Stuthers | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ian Bradshaw | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Pahountis | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Parker Shafer | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Davis | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | NS | |
David Bruzda | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS |