Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.55 |
Kristen Shickora | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.20 |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56.26 |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.96 |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 57.94 |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 58.96 |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.32 |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 59.34 |
Christina Cosentino | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.41 |
Kori Kraus | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 59.55 |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 59.57 |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 59.75 |
Emily Creran | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 59.85 |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.06 |
Lindsay Vickroy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.52 |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.58 |
Taylor Sneed | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.86 |
Katie Valentine | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.96 |
Cara Leonard | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.29 |
Yuka Suzuka | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.37 |
Stephanie Kinsey | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.66 |
Grace Tarka | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.74 |
Jillian Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.74 |
Annie Zhu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.86 |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.06 |
Andrea Criscuolo | Monmouth Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.31 |
Kathryn Ha | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.42 |
Anna Connolly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.56 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.97 |
Kate Durkan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.06 |
Patrica Leeson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.22 |
Amie Porr | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.44 |
Alyssa Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.45 |
Margaret Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.72 |
Rebecca Emerich | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.82 |
Nicole Jibrine | Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.07 |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.21 |
Sarah Bouzarouata | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.32 |
Lauren Church | Middies Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.92 |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.69 |
Kelsey Buonaiuto | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.39 |
Deanna Giorno | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.72 |
Cagla Fidan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.04 |
Alexandra Bennett | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.19 |
Rachel Clippinger | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.77 |
Gillian Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.37 |
Casey Francis | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.71 |
Natalie Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.98 |
Alexandra Rubiano | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.57 |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 56.35p |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 4 | 2 | 56.99p |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 3 | 3 | 57.58p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 58.68p |
Kristen Shickora | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 59.02p |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 59.08p |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 7 | 6 | 59.88p |
Lindsay Vickroy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 2 | 7 | 59.90p |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.20p |
Christina Cosentino | Wagner Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.20p |
Kori Kraus | Eht Seahawks | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.31p |
Emily Creran | Gcit Swimming | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.37p |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.41p |
Jillian Smaniotto | Gcit Swimming | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.61p |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.83p |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.83p |
Katie Valentine | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.93p |
Cara Leonard | Middies Swimming | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:00.95p |
Cristina Tran | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.17p |
Taylor Sneed | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.28p |
Heather Miller | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.32p |
Laura Chinni | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.42p |
Laura Chinni | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.42p |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 20 | 1:01.49p |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.55p |
Jamie Noonan | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.63p |
Stephanie Kinsey | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.74p |
Morgan McCarthy | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.96p |
Elizabeth Bellew | Middies Swimming | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:01.99p |
Madi McConnell | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.29p |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.31p |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:02.40p |
Annie Zhu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.50p |
Madison Morrison | Team Delaware | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1:02.56p |
Tressa Dunn | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 3 | 27 | 1:02.57p |
Yuka Suzuka | Middies Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.68p |
Kelly Donlin | Middies Swimming | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1:02.73p |
Grace Tarka | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.81p |
Karin Underwood | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:02.82p |
Jessica Jacoby | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:02.83p |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:02.85p |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.89p |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 7 | 32 | 1:02.95p |
Julie Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:02.98p |
Kathryn Ha | Middies Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.04p |
Rachel Horton | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:03.08p |
Jessica Ballance | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:03.08p |
Dana Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1:03.37p |
Margaret Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.46p |
Kelly Bunster | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 37 | 1:03.47p |
Andrea Criscuolo | Monmouth Barracudas | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.51p |