Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ari Markle | Unattachedi Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 52.12 |
Ryan Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 52.28 |
Alexander Hostoffer | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 54.14 |
Adam Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 54.49 |
Neil Anderson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 54.66 |
Cody Robson | Penguin Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 54.99 |
William Anderson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 7 | 55.01 |
Ryan Neff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 8 | 55.09 |
James Chapman | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.10 |
Ryan Weitzel | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 4 | 9 | 55.59 |
Christopher Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 56.27 |
Ryan Radtke | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 56.32 |
Michael Oldham | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 56.47 |
Brandon Tabor | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 56.53 |
Jim Okorn | University Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 56.58 |
C Swaninger | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 56.70 |
Michael Burket | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 16 | 56.71 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.84 |
Matthew Pelletier | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 56.89 |
Michael Barringer | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 9 | 18 | 56.93 |
Garrett Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 57.01 |
Parker Porosky | Western Reserve Seariders | 5 | 2 | 20 | 57.21 |
Maxwell Geiger | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 21 | 57.36 |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.41 |
Joel Elber | Unattched - Medina Intra-Count | 3 | 10 | 22 | 57.53 |
Bernard Melvin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 23 | 57.81 |
James Grigas | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 57.85 |
Matthew Becker | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 25 | 57.98 |
Andrew Moragne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 26 | 58.08 |
Jonathan Kanyok | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 58.13 |
Dominic Finelli | University Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 28 | 58.47 |
Timothy Gaydos | University Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 58.77 |
William Bartko | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 58.89 |
Charles Pelini | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 58.93 |
James Reed | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 5 | 32 | 59.02 |
James Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 4 | 59.15 |
Derek Neal | University Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 59.15 |
John Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 33 | 59.28 |
Charles Guyton | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 59.38 |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 35 | 59.43 |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 59.45 |
Mark Rogers | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 36 | 59.57 |
Andrew Eckhart | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:00.04 |
Evan Degnovivo | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:00.42 |
Alexander Merdich | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 2 | 39 | 1:00.79 |
Jonathan Billak | Unattched - Medina Intra-Count | 2 | 10 | 40 | 1:00.93 |
Benjamin Bowser | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:01.19 |
Mitchell Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:01.21 |
Benjamin Haren | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.50 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.53 |
Nicholas Gattozzi | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:01.55 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:01.76 |
Nikolas Ladon | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 8 | 44 | 1:01.87 |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.07 |
Derek Monroe | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 45 | 1:02.14 |
Christopher Tuttle | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 46 | 1:02.54 |
Jeremy Mason | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:03.11 |
James Piscura | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:03.70 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.82 |
Zachary Melvin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.54 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.67 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.43 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:13.14 |
Peter Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.54 |
Kyle Kranz | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.11 |
Alexander Ivkovic | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.29 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.06 |
Derek Gerstenberger | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:16.80 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.14 |
Ryan Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.82 |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.09 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.84 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.90 |
Ryan Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Bradford Moshier | University Swim Club | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Branden Burns | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
James Chapman | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.45p |
Eric Davis | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.83p |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 57.59p |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 4 | 57.73p |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 59.28p |
Derek Neal | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 59.78p |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.23p |
James Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.34p |
Benjamin Haren | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.53p |
Jeremy Mason | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:02.05p |
Ian Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.39p |
Daniel Oldham | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:02.57p |
James Piscura | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.16p |
Chad Kusa | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.61p |
Alexander Cohara | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.63p |
Christopher Cory | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.59p |
Thomas Dickey | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.35p |
Joseph Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.19p |