Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raul Fuentes | Un | 3 | 3 | 1 | 56.24 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 56.36 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 56.57 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 58.00 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 58.78 |
Sebastian Orozco | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 59.37 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 59.40 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 6 | 59.93 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.05 |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.23 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.29 |
Michael Dimond | Un | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.39 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.60 |
Derrick Gaydos | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.24 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.95 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.17 |
Trevor Reitz | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.08 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.12 |
Tiago Schulz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.77 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.83 |
Christian Coburn | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.14 |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.45 |
Andres Vasquez | Un | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.61 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.61 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.16 |
Guy Gavergun | Un | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.24 |
Elijah Flood | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.35 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.11 |
Colin Bagshaw | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.79 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.64 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.37 |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.01 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.48 |
Andres Reyes Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.02 |
Nicholas Coard | Un | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.77 |
Shawn Warner | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.34 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.86 |
Kyle Briley | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.16 |
Nicholas Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.64 |
Felipe Bricio | Un | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.92 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.20 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.43 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.61 |
Eugenio Bricio | Un | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.24 |
Jacob Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.44 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:20.64 |
Joshua Zarrabeitia | Un | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.86 |
Jose Serra | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:21.48 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:21.98 |
Ron Feingold | Un | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:22.22 |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:22.58 |
Derek Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:23.54 |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:31.32 |
Andrew Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:33.97 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:34.10 |
Fernando Curiel | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:35.10 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:39.05 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ricardo Aching | Un | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Beltramino | Un | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christian Ruiz | Un | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Raul Aching | Un | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
William Wild | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |