Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mohamed Hikal | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 50.21 |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 51.66 |
Eugene Karabanov | Brighton Seals | 1 | 6 | 1 | 52.42 |
Eugene Karabanov | Brighton Seals | 3 | 5 | 1 | 52.80 |
Dan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 52.93 |
Matt Mosca | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 53.08 |
Tim Johanson | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 53.31 |
Naeem Martinez-White | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 53.62 |
Alec Staszewski | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 53.74 |
Nathanael Kooperkamp | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 53.75 |
Naeem Martinez-White | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 54.09 |
Marco Narvaez | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 54.38 |
John Lee | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 8 | 54.38 |
Luis Arias | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 54.43 |
Francisco Olivier | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 54.48 |
Brian Borger | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 54.88 |
Andre Lazar | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 13 | 54.92 |
Daniel Kim | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 54.92 |
Kris Sweetman | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 55.20 |
Malcolm Moore | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 55.22 |
Spencer Vaughan | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 55.26 |
Jack Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 55.49 |
Joseph Colon | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 55.53 |
Jack Whitelaw | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 55.90 |
Marc Battisti | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 19 | 56.25 |
Alexey Starchikov | Brighton Seals | 3 | 6 | 1 | 56.26 |
Joe Lee | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 56.27 |
Shqiprim Shala | Apex Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 56.31 |
Remy Friedman | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 56.43 |
Peter Malychev | Dolphin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 56.45 |
Joe Lee | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 5 | 56.54 |
Arriya Rojtinnakorn | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 56.65 |
Abel Dupres | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 56.75 |
Maciej Chmielowski | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 56.90 |
Alec Travieso | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 57.42 |
Ryan Bacci | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 57.50 |
Alex Koukharevitch | Dolphin Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 57.52 |
Robert Crimmins | Long Island Express | 3 | 8 | 10 | 58.11 |
William Middleton | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 58.62 |
Justin Wowk | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 58.87 |
Anthony McComiskey | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 59.24 |
Michael Mayer | Long Island Express | 3 | 4 | 12 | 59.41 |
Harold Sheffrey | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 59.72 |
Michael Yee | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 2 | 14 | 59.78 |
Kenneth Ejerta | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 59.81 |
Mervyn Hew | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:00.68 |
Georgy Shoulzhenko | Brighton Seals | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:00.84 |
Daniel Slutsky | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:01.06 |
Pj Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.56 |
Kevin Ng | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.76 |
Danny Graham | Long Island Express | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:01.82 |
Adam Spinosa | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:02.05 |
Aisara Chansakul | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.06 |
Ivan Zhivkov | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.27 |
Matthew Li | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.31 |
Ashwin Kelkar | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.41 |
Ramon Peralta | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.48 |
Brandon Sweetman | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.75 |
Yianni Thermos | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.89 |
Thomas Flynn | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.96 |
Adeola Adegbite | Long Island Express | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.20 |
Scott Holtzman | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.23 |
David Torres | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.85 |
Kevin Ling | Long Island Exp-Un | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.22 |
Nick Kostelec | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.22 |
Karol Drozdzal | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.28 |
Alexey Kalinin | Brighton Seals | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.48 |
Alex Eid | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.00 |
Igor Semenov | Brighton Seals | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.18 |
Sammy Sherman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.79 |
Leon Zavos | Harbor Seals | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.95 |
Hector Quintin | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:06.20 |
Kevin Kotlyar | Brighton Seals | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.53 |
Sohrab Vatsia | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.57 |
Eugene Wang | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.90 |
Kristopher Clarke | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.02 |
Ian Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:07.03 |
Robert Grosman | Brighton Seals | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.05 |
Allen Vaynblat | Brighton Seals | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.41 |
Craig Todd | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:07.57 |
Marvin De Las Cuevas | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:07.59 |
Danny Sack | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:07.62 |
David Oczos | Harbor Seals | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:07.91 |
Brett Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:08.64 |
Ryan Leahey | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:08.67 |
Panio Zhivkov | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:09.01 |
Joseph DeSantis | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:09.95 |
Mitchell Towne | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:10.62 |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.75 |
Andrew Qiao | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:10.82 |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.06 |
Max Tremain | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.49 |
Ernst Benjamin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.22 |
David Wright | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.36 |
William Rookwood Jr. | Harbor Seals | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:12.36 |
Daniel Patton | Long Island Express | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.48 |
Michael Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.14 |
Brendan McCann | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.71 |
Josh Turek-Herman | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:13.72 |
Adam Stenger | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.13 |