Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Beckie Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 53.01 |
Brooke Sawyer | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 55.02 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.34 |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 56.73 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 8 | 4 | 57.29 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57.48 |
Caitlin Pardi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 57.87 |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 57.88 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 57.88 |
Megan Lindner | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 58.24 |
Stephanie Ferschl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 58.76 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 58.96 |
Katherine Schubert | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 58.99 |
Shaina Kretchmer | Sheboygan Chinooks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 59.22 |
Dayna Johnson242 | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 11 | 59.65 |
Olivia Thomas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.01 |
Alexis Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.44 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.29 |
Jennifer Henderson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.52 |
Calli McAlpine | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.63 |
Grace Paquelet | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.81 |
Paige Pearson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:02.14 |
Maura Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.19 |
Brianna Dziuk | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.30 |
Anastasia Hains | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.81 |
Carissa Priebusch | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:02.81 |
Courtney Owen | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.05 |
Elisabeth Nikolau | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.58 |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.66 |
Rachel Howard | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.93 |
Danielle Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.32 |
Emily Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.40 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.43 |
Kelly Bates | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:05.86 |
Gina Villani | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:06.43 |
Ashley Linder | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.13 |
Hannah Tiedt | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:07.64 |
Larissa Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.70 |
Rebecca Vaclav | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.70 |
Hope Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.87 |
Brooke Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.19 |
Kate Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.58 |
Ashley O'Connor | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.66 |
Erika Bennetts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.00 |
Chrystal Kingstad | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:11.56 |
Rachel Medenwaldt | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:11.60 |
Margaret Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.40 |
Kirsti Martinez | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:15.66 |
Katalin Vance | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:17.24 |
Annelise Pronschinske | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:17.97 |
Brittni Shuart | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:18.48 |
Savannah Schreck | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1:19.13 |
Rebecca Powers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:20.46 |
Dana Richter | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:21.53 |
Samantha Bahr | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:35.02 |
Samantha Mannisto | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:35.41 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Molly Carroll | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Tarah Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Cassandra McArthur | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Stephanie Rogaczewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Kate Riebe | Unattached | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Christy Larsen | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Natalie Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Kirsten Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS |