Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Mueller | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 45.48 |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 45.94 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 46.31 |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 46.42 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 46.74 |
Michael Hanson | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 47.34 |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 47.35 |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 47.38 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 47.72 |
Caleb Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 47.78 |
Derrick O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 6 | 6 | 47.79 |
Jacob Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 48.16 |
Christopher Richard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 48.19 |
Andy Kittel | Snowfox Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 48.21 |
Luke Lengfeld | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 48.24 |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 48.27 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 48.31 |
Samuel Davy | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 48.46 |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 48.65 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 48.85 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 48.88 |
Matthew Mahoney | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 7 | 15 | 49.04 |
Ariel Wolf | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 49.11 |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 49.29 |
Andrew Breger | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 6 | 49.29 |
Ben Lonsdorf | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 49.34 |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 49.36 |
Phillip Potter | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 5 | 8 | 16 | 49.36 |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 49.49 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 49.56 |
Mitchell Buenger | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 8 | 8 | 49.69 |
Michael Schultz | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 49.71 |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 3 | 2 | 15 | 50.05 |
Kyle Trelka | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 50.07 |
Paul Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 50.49 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50.63 |
Jon Stanczyk | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 50.70 |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 50.99 |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 51.09 |
Nathan Kidder | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 51.31 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 51.92 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 51.94 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 52.02 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 52.03 |
Alan Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 52.06 |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 52.38 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 53.00 |
Andrew Sumnicht | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 8 | 16 | 53.15 |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | 5 | 1 | 46.25p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | 3 | 2 | 46.43p |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | 5 | 1 | 47.08p |
Scott Mueller | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | 4 | 3 | 47.36p |
Derrick O'Donnell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 21 | 6 | 4 | 47.45p |
Michael Hanson | Badger Aquatics Club | 19 | 3 | 2 | 47.77p |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 3 | 47.84p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | 4 | 5 | 47.91p |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | 2 | 4 | 47.93p |
Jon Stanczyk | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | 7 | 6 | 48.17p |
Caleb Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | 6 | 7 | 48.22p |
Jacob Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | 5 | 8 | 48.26p |
Gregory Zupek | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | 2 | 9 | 48.41p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 20 | 6 | 10 | 48.42p |
Christopher Richard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | 3 | 11 | 48.50p |
Luke Lengfeld | Badger Aquatics Club | 17 | 2 | 12 | 48.68p |
Andy Kittel | Snowfox Aquatics | 17 | 8 | 13 | 48.77p |
Matthew Mahoney | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 18 | 5 | 14 | 48.85p |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | 1 | 15 | 48.89p |
Phillip Potter | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 19 | 1 | 16 | 48.91p |
Sam Stone | Badger Aquatics Club | 17 | 1 | 16 | 48.91p |
Samuel Davy | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 17 | 7 | 5 | 48.94p |
Daniel Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 19 | 7 | 18 | 49.02p |
Jack Chmielewski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | 7 | 19 | 49.13p |
David Dallmann | New Berlin Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 20 | 49.24p |
Michael Beilman | North Shore Swim Club | 18 | 8 | 21 | 49.25p |
Andrew Breger | Unattached | 17 | 5 | 6 | 49.27p |
Ben Lonsdorf | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 18 | 7 | 7 | 49.28p |
Mitchell Buenger | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 20 | 2 | 8 | 49.36p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | 4 | 1 | 49.39p |
Ariel Wolf | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 9 | 49.40p |
Andrew Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 21 | 8 | 22 | 49.43p |
Michael Schultz | New Berlin Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 10 | 49.44p |
Michael Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 23 | 49.48p |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 11 | 49.54p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 12 | 49.59p |
Garett Dissmore | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 12 | 49.59p |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 17 | 3 | 12 | 49.59p |
Nick Weiss | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 24 | 49.74p |
Kyle Trelka | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 15 | 49.78p |
Ryan Loy | New London Area Aquatics | 18 | 6 | 16 | 49.81p |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 15 | 7 | 25 | 49.83p |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 17 | 49.92p |
Andrew Rux | New Berlin Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 26 | 49.95p |
Dimitri Krattiger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 27 | 49.96p |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | 5 | 18 | 50.01p |
Ian Girdley | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 5 | 19 | 50.10p |
David Dorak | Green Bay YMCA | 15 | 5 | 28 | 50.10p |
Alexander Haeger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | 1 | 29 | 50.13p |
Matthew Wiswell | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | 1 | 30 | 50.24p |
Taylor Michels | Unattached | 12 | 8 | 20 | 50.27p |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 50.44p |