Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 58.68 |
Maricate Conlon | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.32 |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.38 |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.28 |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.28 |
Jessica Barragan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.21 |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.26 |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.30 |
Morgan Karetnick | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.45 |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.46 |
Megan Rappa | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.46 |
Jamie Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.54 |
Elizabeth Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.60 |
Katherine Meerman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.77 |
Lisa Bero | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.86 |
Dorothy Miller | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.15 |
Sydney Golic | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.17 |
Lauren Harcrow | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.27 |
Lauren Piorkowski | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.36 |
Caroline Higgins | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.49 |
Heidi Wolfgruber | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.56 |
Alyssa LaFrenierre | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.78 |
Ariel Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.79 |
Kymberly Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.87 |
Paige VerHeul | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.88 |
Kathleen Marrese | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.57 |
Lauren Shea | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.70 |
Keara Daly | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.70 |
Callie Barkley | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.80 |
Caitlin Cole | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.84 |
Magdalen Archer | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.89 |
Jasmine Cooper | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.18 |
Madison Whatley | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.64 |
Stephanie Moriarty | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.66 |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.88 |
Dana Grindall | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.99 |
Kristen Moss | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.55 |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.44 |
Hayley McClure | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:18.78 |
Jaime Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.26 |
Valerie Daigneault | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.31 |
Asia White | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.80 |
Urvashi Singh | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.37 |
Callie McCool | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:20.39 |
Emily Ford | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.94 |
Serina Karkhanis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.37 |
Devin Benison | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:24.97 |
Hayley DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.48 |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.91p |
Maricate Conlon | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.26p |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.19p |
Amanda Thomas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.95p |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.58p |
Karina Stridh | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.06p |
Megan Rappa | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.13p |
Jessica Barragan | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.36p |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.47p |
Brooke Lorenz | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.54p |
Sydney Golic | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.97p |
Morgan Karetnick | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.15p |
Paige VerHeul | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.23p |
Dorothy Miller | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.23p |
Haley Smith | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.39p |
Heidi Wolfgruber | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.46p |
Jamie Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.53p |
Lauren Piorkowski | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.59p |
Jennifer Noyes | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.62p |
Lisa Bero | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.66p |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.67p |
Caroline Higgins | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.92p |
Katherine Meerman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.95p |
Elizabeth Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.14p |
Callie Barkley | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.22p |
Lauren Harcrow | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.25p |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.60p |
Alyssa LaFrenierre | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.61p |
Addison Koelle | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:06.65p |
Jesse Evans | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.69p |
Keara Daly | Manchester Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.79p |
Ariel Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.12p |
Lauren Shea | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.18p |
Nyanza Rothman | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.29p |
Grace Cassidy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:07.46p |
Madeline Froehlich | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:07.62p |
Madison Walsh | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:07.67p |
Julia Pearce | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.68p |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.80p |
Caitlin Cole | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.93p |
Magdalen Archer | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.99p |
Paloma Dugan | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:08.38p |
Kelly Moriarty | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.57p |
Kathleen Marrese | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.58p |
Jasmine Cooper | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.58p |
Madison Whatley | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.75p |
Kymberly Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.19p |
Esther Mehesz | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.23p |
Shannon Carroll | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:09.35p |
Abigail Sawyer | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.38p |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.73p |
Dana Grindall | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.77p |