Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy McCann | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 53.59 |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.16 |
Jordan Hawkins | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.30 |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.38 |
Blake Dekle | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:02.38 |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.30 |
Thomas Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1:03.56 |
Kevin Mattina | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.60 |
Christopher Kelly | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.43 |
Derek Hyde | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.56 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.23 |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.87 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:09.12 |
Thomas Creel II | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:09.54 |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.67 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.80 |
John Van Hall | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:10.41 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:10.72 |
Marion Bartlett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.79 |
Hanzel Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.15 |
Brian McMeekin | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.86 |
Richard Willsey | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.16 |
Tristan Sanders | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.26 |
Nathaniel Mayer | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.35 |
Jared Brown | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:16.53 |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.63 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.00 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:17.07 |
Kenneth Grubba | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:17.41 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.04 |
Sean Lawson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.28 |
Taylor Uselis | Unattached Swimmers - ELW | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.61 |
Gregory Grubba | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1:19.77 |
Patrick McDonald | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.79 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.84 |
Jon Witkowski | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:19.96 |
Gregory Bulnes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:20.06 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.50 |
Joseph Citro | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:20.92 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.33 |
Robert Bromley | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.43 |
William Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.47 |
Peter McDonald | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:24.44 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.67 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.98 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.75 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.77 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.32 |
Zebadiah Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:27.41 |
Thomas Hughes | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.77 |
Robbie Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:28.42 |
Joseph Whyte | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.33 |
Daniel Lloveras | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:30.61 |
Hunter Krug | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.98 |
Mathew Nehls | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:32.71 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:32.85 |
Devin Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:33.24 |
Ferrell Gray | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:33.37 |
Tommy Kelly | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:34.33 |
John Siebels | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:36.12 |
Jake Morgan | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:36.41 |
Patrick Lawson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:36.54 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:36.69 |
Craig Hamilton | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:36.72 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:37.48 |
Trevor Schaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:38.39 |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:39.06 |
William Sibson | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:43.31 |
Douglas Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:46.00 |
Kevin Del Pilar | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:47.34 |
Joshua Saute | Unattached Swimmers - KSA | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:48.59 |
Michael Wilcox | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:51.58 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:52.48 |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:56.37 |
Matthew Thompson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:00.65 |
Austin Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:03.14 |
Sean Thompson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:39.77 |
Robert Billingslea | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Christopher Stursberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
David Lawson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Aaron Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Brett Davis | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Tony Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
David Moore | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
David Morgan | Unattached Swimmers - ELW | 2 | 5 | NS |