Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Osman | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 58.12 |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.88 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.68 |
Brittany Rehrig | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.73 |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.97 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.50 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.25 |
Courtney Clarke | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.40 |
Calli Marando | Team Delaware | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.40 |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.69 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.03 |
Mary Samuels | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 1:04.05 | |
Laura Askin | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.13 |
Haley Novak | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.25 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.32 |
Leslie Linn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:04.36 | |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.07 |
Delaney Fox | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.28 |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.30 |
Meghan Holliday | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.47 |
Caitlin Raynor | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1:05.94 | |
Corinne Capodanno | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.97 |
Louise Makowski | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.99 |
Bridget Sauer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:05.99 |
Alysson Paxton | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.21 |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.31 |
Cierra Runge | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.52 |
Alyssa Sanders | Central Delaware YMCA | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.59 |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.65 |
Laura Jogani | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.70 |
Meghan Lam | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.83 |
Lauren Early | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.99 |
Kylie Sheapp | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 1:07.29 | |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.90 |
Jamie Sminkey | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1:07.95 | |
Moira James | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:08.10 | |
Taylor Hopkins | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:08.36 |
Julia Rivera | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:08.39 | |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.56 |
Natalie Pratta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:08.67 |
Jessica Butler | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:08.71 |
Amy Henretty | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:08.88 |
Margaret Walker | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:09.20 |
Katherine Cleary | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1:09.26 | |
Brittany Lazear | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.30 |
Veronica Pasi | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:09.34 |
Sophia Chen | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.51 |
Paige Bennett | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.64 |
Carolyn Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 1:09.93 | |
Rebecca Murray | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:09.96 |
Lindsee Edge | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.63 |
Lily Dubroff | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.70 |
Nicole Farina | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.42 |
Kelsie Pike | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:11.80 |
Jenny Short | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.24 |
Renee Stromski | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1:12.33 | |
Taylor Shelley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:12.39 |
Alison Bradway | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:12.46 | |
Anna Johnson | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.08 |
Kaitlyn Sheapp | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1:13.69 | |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:13.76 |
Jaclyn Harkins | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.77 |
Melina Latona | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:13.85 | |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:13.86 |
Jessica Gennusa | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:14.24 |
Maggie Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:14.26 |
Cynthia Kline | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:14.77 |
Danielle Carlson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:15.10 |
Italia Ashcraft | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:15.18 |
Lauren Shifflet | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 1:15.19 | |
Caitlyn Blake | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.23 |
Amy Barlow | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:15.25 |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.79 |
Catherine Yang | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.79 |
Colleen Peck | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.86 |
Amber Fanning | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:16.00 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:16.67 |
Kaitlyn Toth | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:17.00 | |
Elizabeth Jogani | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:17.14 |
Madison Runge | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.25 |
Madison Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.27 |
Olivia Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.47 |
Julia Pinamont | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:17.71 | |
Lyndsay Taddei | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:17.79 |
Lucy Benson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:18.20 |
Madison Pruitt | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.28 |
Carmen Rurak | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:18.31 |
Ellen Rodowsky | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:18.51 |
Bridget Betty | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 1:18.62 | |
Katherine Hastings | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.00 |
Jacqueline Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.28 |
Samantha Ringler | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:19.28 |
Elaina D'aguiar | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:19.29 |
Kate Evanko | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:19.30 | |
Tessa Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.38 |
Erin Ford | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.22 |
Hayley Smith | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:20.35 |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:20.40 |
Sydney Foreman | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:20.64 |
Abby Ramsland | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 1:20.91 |