Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Hoffman-Smith | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 11 | 3 | 1 | 57.68 |
Mattie Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 58.36 |
Alana Duvall | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 12 | 4 | 3 | 58.78 |
Aryn Iannuzzi | Purple Valley Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 4 | 58.81 |
Paige Marion | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 5 | 59.05 |
Victoria Breslin | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 11 | 2 | 6 | 59.61 |
Kailyn Anselment | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 10 | 3 | 7 | 59.66 |
Leigha Kosakowski | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 12 | 3 | 7 | 59.66 |
Katrina Mayer | Addison Otters Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 9 | 59.86 |
Twyla Nastasia | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 10 | 59.98 |
Jessica Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 11 | 59.99 |
Reiley Adelson | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 12 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.85 |
Cecilia Eisenhardt | Unattached | 12 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.93 |
Natalie Giumarra | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.40 |
Anna Rubino | Snapper Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.45 |
Sarah Asciutto | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.50 |
Nicole Murphy | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.61 |
Olivia Rubino | Snapper Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.71 |
Claire Iannuzzi | Purple Valley Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:01.80 |
Alayna Gray | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.96 |
Desiree Ives | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.27 |
Meghan Geczy | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.61 |
Maria Mangini | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.73 |
Grace Phair | Snapper Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:02.73 |
Kaitlyn Gerstler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 23 | 1:02.86 |
Megan Williams | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1:03.60 |
Liv Eisenhardt | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.72 |
Margaret Reynolds | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.84 |
Elizabeth Woldring | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 6 | 25 | 1:03.85 |
Tierra Damico | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 8 | 1 | 26 | 1:03.89 |
Kayla Dzikowicz | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 27 | 1:03.93 |
Rachel Eschner | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 7 | 4 | 28 | 1:04.59 |
Natalie D'amore | New Hartford Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:04.83 |
Samantha Paley | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 30 | 1:05.07 |
Elizabeth Baird | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.26 |
Bridget Ahearn | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 31 | 1:05.26 |
Katrina Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:05.31 |
Emily Asciutto | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.35 |
Leslie Donlin | Addison Otters Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1:05.49 |
Francine Nastasi | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:05.55 |
Keara Bedson | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1:06.22 |
Olivia Hawkins | Addison Otters Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:06.47 |
Gabriella Cusick | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:06.58 |
Sophia Burnell | Snapper Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 38 | 1:06.69 |
Elliana Adeson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.01 |
Shannon Lee | Snapper Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:08.07 |
Anne Gutelius | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.37 |
Magen DeMare | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:08.40 |
Isabella Porter | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:08.91 |
Kristin Felton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:09.03 |
Suzanne D'amore | New Hartford Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 43 | 1:09.15 |
Madeline Yuhasz | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 4 | 3 | 44 | 1:09.23 |
McLaren Heck | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.42 |
Nathalie Redick | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 5 | 5 | 45 | 1:09.60 |
Cassandra Hunter | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 46 | 1:09.65 |
Caroline Grabowski | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.82 |
Madison Barrick | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.11 |
Katherine MacEachron | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 9 | 5 | 12 | 1:10.24 |
Anna Bearor | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.52 |
Genevieve Coutant | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.76 |
Grace Burhans | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.93 |
Amelia Evans | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.03 |
Brenna Mclaughlin | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.21 |
Sasha Mohamed | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:11.27 |
Adler Palmer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.42 |
Emilia Frazier | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:11.67 |
Justine Youngs | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 47 | 1:11.84 |
Rachel Palmer | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 5 | 48 | 1:11.85 |
Reagan Rath | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:12.14 |
Mary Nourse | Snapper Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 49 | 1:12.15 |
Brenna Quinn | Snapper Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.47 |
Savannah Scoons | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 9 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.67 |
Leslie Abad-Neagu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.46 |
Allison Nolan | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 50 | 1:13.54 |
Karlee Salaway | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:14.34 |
Violet Smith | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 3 | 4 | 51 | 1:14.93 |
Emma Huestis | Addison Otters Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 25 | 1:15.21 |
Sienna Brosemer | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 26 | 1:15.23 |
Martyna Boczar | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:15.38 |
Samantha Stevenson | Purple Valley Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1:15.54 |
Kylee Martin | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1:15.56 |
Megan Phelps | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:15.77 |
Jessica Dinius | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:15.88 |
Alyssa Lortie | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:15.96 |
Anna Guzzo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:16.52 |
Emily Felton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:17.33 |
Alexandria Miller | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:18.01 |
Madison Beddows | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 3 | 6 | 52 | 1:18.34 |
Elyse Altland | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.48 |
Allison Croke | Addison Otters Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.77 |
Emily Kyne | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:19.04 |
Kailey Gayton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.23 |
Sara Phelps | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:19.29 |
Rachel Nacheman | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:19.45 |
Cassidy Allitt | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 38 | 1:19.45 |
Rachel Love | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.46 |
Isabelle Layer | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.47 |
Isabelle Kelly | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.87 |
Perrin Marion | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.16 |
Jenna Gold-Wienk | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:20.26 |