Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Adelkopf | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 54.69 |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 54.81 |
Brandon Fratianni | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 56.37 |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 57.34 |
Jake Sanchez | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 57.51 |
Samuel Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 57.89 |
Juan Medina | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 58.32 |
Gian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 59.17 |
Robert Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1 | 59.20 |
Sebastian Simko | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 59.63 |
Christopher Martinez | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.30 |
Aaron Blanco | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.69 |
Christian Urbanek | Pine Crest Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1:01.17 |
Samuel McCormick | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.97 |
Brandon Schleicher | Sunrise Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.14 |
Joshua Hanks | Unattached - Pine Crest | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.52 |
Max Miller | Ybc Barracudas Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.58 |
Ethan Hew | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.10 |
Andrew Forman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.28 |
Oscar Michelena | Sunrise Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.39 |
Connor Marks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.96 |
Santiago Himiob | Ybc Barracudas Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:05.09 |
Jayden Scarlett | Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.14 |
Christian Barthelemy | Pine Crest Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.27 |
Luis Himiob | Ybc Barracudas Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.73 |
Luc Ferrara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.91 |
Ian Lee | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.30 |
Nicolas De Los Heros | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.49 |
Michael Toro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.94 |
Daniel Lilley | Pine Crest Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.02 |
Shane O'brien | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.27 |
Raphael Cheng | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.41 |
Fabio Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.89 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.40 |
Alejandro Mateus | South Florida Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1:12.66 |
Isiah Reilly | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.62 |
Brian Farias | Pine Crest Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.18 |
Victor Lago | Pine Crest Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1:14.40 |
Randy Smith | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.74 |
Rafael Sanchez | Ybc Barracudas Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:15.57 |
Rick McCauley | Sunrise Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:15.90 |
Ian Chalmers | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.52 |
Andres Ramirez | Sunrise Swimming | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.58 |
Daniel Watson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:16.77 |
Joshua Justin | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.93 |
Jakob Kustin | Unattached - Heritage Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 19 | 1:17.19 |
Mark De Gracia | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.23 |
Noah Hew | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.56 |
Alejandro Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.82 |
John Visconti | Pine Crest Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 20 | 1:18.14 |
Gabriel Ferdinand | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:18.39 |
Sheldon Win | Pine Crest Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 22 | 1:18.89 |
Quinn Kustin | Unattached - Heritage Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.90 |
Michael Cardei | Pine Crest Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 23 | 1:18.91 |
Joshua Brezenski | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.69 |
Christian Vasquez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 24 | 1:20.92 |
Aldo Zepeda | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.19 |
Odin Farkas | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.94 |
Sebastian Navarro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:21.95 |
Jacob Oram | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.53 |
Christopher Hau | SwimFast | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:22.56 |
Domenico McPhillips | Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1:23.13 |
Garrett Oliver | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:23.58 |
Yeshwanth Mandava | Ybc Barracudas Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:23.70 |
Fernando Barreto | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:24.48 |
Alexander Yaremenko | Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.49 |
Jacob Navarro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:25.58 |
Daniel Rios | Ybc Barracudas Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:26.05 |
Miguel Crespo | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:26.18 |
Alec Johnson | Sunrise Swimming | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:26.37 |
Sebastian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:26.66 |
Tyler Hering | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:27.80 |
Samuel Rosenthal | Pine Crest Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 28 | 1:30.01 |
Aiden Arce | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:30.85 |
Colton Justice | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:31.76 |
Aaron Garber | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:32.05 |
Hashan Ekanayake | SwimFast | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:32.96 |
Alfred Tay | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:34.09 |
Marvan Ekanayake | SwimFast | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:34.37 |
Christopher Kean | Sunrise Swimming | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:35.10 |
Owen Williams | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:35.49 |
Samuel Bullen | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:35.64 |
Daniel Guerrero | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:36.66 |
Austin Nelson | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:38.64 |
Jaxson Lasher | Pine Crest Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 31 | 1:39.13 |
Daniel Fiallo | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:40.27 |
Padraig McPhillips | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1:42.07 |
Liam Riesz | Pine Crest Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:42.15 |
Jose Lopez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:42.79 |
Rafael Landron | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:43.11 |
Kian Saffari | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:43.52 |
Sebastian Guerrero | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 38 | 1:43.82 |
Gabriel Landron | Sunrise Swimming | 5 | 7 | 39 | 1:43.87 |
Blake Englemann | SwimFast | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:44.96 |
Zachary Lamb | Sunrise Swimming | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:47.43 |
Mario Suarez | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 40 | 1:48.24 |
Derek Hau | SwimFast | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:49.92 |
Ryan Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:50.60 |
Daniel Romero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:52.52 |
Daniel Ros | SwimFast | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:58.21 |