Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.77 |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.17 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.81 |
Christi Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.58 |
Arianna Noya | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.99 |
Annie Valls | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.12 |
Isabela Reyes-Capo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.44 |
Alexa Kalandiak | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.54 |
Kay Griskie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:07.23 |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:07.66 |
Alexa Rivera | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.62 |
Carlotta Verita | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.26 |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.62 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.69 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.02 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.12 |
Jessica Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:17.22 |
Caitlin Macfarlane | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.29 |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.95 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:21.15 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.83p |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.91p |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.65p |
Annie Valls | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.83p |
Arianna Noya | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.59p |
Alexa Kalandiak | Miami Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.76p |
Isabela Reyes-Capo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.30p |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.31p |
Kay Griskie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.59p |
Christi Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.66p |
Whitney Johnson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.00p |
Sarah Johnson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.06p |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.28p |
Kayla Moodie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.30p |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.44p |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.54p |
Alexa Rivera | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.65p |
Sydne Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.01p |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:10.15p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.36p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:11.27p |
Miriyam Ghali | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.32p |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:11.87p |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:12.14p |
Carlotta Verita | Team Key Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.62p |
Michelle Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:12.68p |
Maria Passo | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:13.02p |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.43p |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.79p |
Alexis Gomez | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:15.45p |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.29p |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.96p |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.66p |
Jessica Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.96p |
Caitlin Macfarlane | Big Gator Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:18.22p |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.24p |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.30p |
Star Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:18.48p |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:18.76p |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.16p |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.51p |
Sydney Stewart | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.32p |
Tori Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.32p |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:20.37p |
Samantha Stinemire | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:20.53p |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:20.72p |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:20.75p |
Pamela Garcia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:21.05p |
Camryn Hudson | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:21.43p |
Nastassja Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:21.55p |
Sabrina Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:21.56p |
Jade Grabow | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:22.55p |
Melannie Vargas | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:22.62p |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:22.68p |
Vanessa Comunale | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:23.34p |
Jordan Cook | Cooper City Cyclones Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:23.64p |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:23.97p |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:24.13p |
Leemor Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:24.25p |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:24.35p |
Devanny Lawlor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:24.40p |
Morgan Page | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 36 | 1:24.47p |
Natalia Valderrama | City Of Hialeah Storm Swim Tea | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1:24.51p |
Karen Soriano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:24.79p |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:25.96p |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 40 | 1:27.00p |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 4 | 3 | DQp |