Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jabari Ramsey | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.44 |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.53 |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.79 |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.92 |
Theodore Filkin | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.59 |
Wyatt Kellett | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.64 |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.66 |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.92 |
Eoghan Jordan | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.04 |
William Smith | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.55 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.04 |
Daniel Varon | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.32 |
Julian Hill | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.42 |
Nathaniel Boccuzzo | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.70 |
Ian Belle | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.02 |
David Durden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.85 |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.46 |
Steven Rua | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.53 |
Julian Smith | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.98 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Unattached Berk | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.25 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.41 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.66 |
Cobi Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.70 |
Jonathan Skarie | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.76 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.50 |
Philip Van Genderen | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.64 |
Ryan Rumana | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.83 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.02 |
Alexander Pike | East Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.78 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.78 |
Ansen Meyer | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.51 |
Cameron Dafoe | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.57 |
Nicholas Tayag | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.52 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.83 |
Benjamin Cote | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.47 |
Luca Gurgenidze | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.83 |
Noah Meyer | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.68 |
Denis Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.97 |
Dylan Oberst | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.44 |
Jacob McKinney | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.51 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.17 |
Andrew Tabor | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.45 |
Tristan Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.71 |
Tyler Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:26.78 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:28.11 |
Joseph Songayab | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.40 |
Michael Postranecky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.46 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:28.55 |
Victor Perez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:28.90 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:29.15 |
Lucas Dai | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:29.55 |
Michael Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.66 |
Luca Oliva | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:29.96 |
Nicholas Carpenter | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:30.41 |
Matthew Verwest | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:30.72 |
Derin Deeter | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:31.15 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:31.51 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:31.54 |
William Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:31.91 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:32.21 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:32.62 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:33.86 |
Lucca Silva | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:34.07 |
Samuel Grant | Kerry Wick Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:34.11 |
Patriks Vitols | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:34.92 |
Nathan Clippard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:35.11 |
Joseph Pyon | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:35.13 |
John Dowdy | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:35.51 |
Andrew Davis | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:35.52 |
Michael Miller | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:36.70 |
Cameron Ellis | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:37.26 |
Mario Pescio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:38.15 |
Jace Hay-Birkett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:38.50 |
William Heck | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.63p |
Jabari Ramsey | Unattached Tbay | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.79p |
Edward Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.04p |
Wyatt Kellett | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.38p |
Eoghan Jordan | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.64p |
Theodore Filkin | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.36p |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.43p |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.67p |
William Smith | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.16p |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.54p |
Oghenekaro Adu | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.83p |
Seth Kemeny | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.84p |
James Tarquin | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.87p |
Rafaele Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.97p |
Spencer Greaves | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.03p |
Daniel Varon | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:06.35p |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.44p |
Jacob Ratcliffe | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.62p |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.69p |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.79p |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:06.80p |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.04p |
Ian Belle | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.42p |
Levi Parsons | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.99p |
John Carr | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:08.15p |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:08.37p |