Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Payton Lewandrowski | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.07 |
Rebecca Montero | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:22.38 |
Alison Bell | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.27 |
Katherine Pastva | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:30.18 |
Kathryn Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:31.14 |
Carly Joerin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:37.77 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:37.86 |
Alana Deo | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:38.38 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:45.14 |
Lucy Hess | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:48.91 |
Olivia Dinehart | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:49.00 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:50.18 |
Elena Dinehart | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:50.60 |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:55.06 |
Miranda Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:55.63 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Amy Hila | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Josie Sagasser | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Isabelle Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 1 | 57.75p |
Nicole Fye | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 2 | 57.91p |
Michelle Turek | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 3 | 58.54p |
chelsea tatlow | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 58.70p |
Elizabeth Walker | Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 58.73p |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 1 | 58.90p |
Kara Wilkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 6 | 59.47p |
Lindsey Cohee | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 59.75p |
hanna flanagan | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:00.10p |
Sydney Panzarino | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.84p |
lily salzer | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.39p |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.43p |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1:01.48p |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.55p |
kelley tackett | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.57p |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.79p |
haley wen | Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.24p |
Hope Saunders | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.41p |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.06p |
Mary Stumpf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.47p |
katherine lydon | Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.48p |
kaylee larson | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.50p |
Lauren Kelso | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 19 | 1:03.62p |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.83p |
Elisabeth Mayio | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 10 | 20 | 1:04.03p |
Spencer Lucas | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:04.12p |
Taylor Knibb | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:04.33p |
Paige Lewandrowski | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 9 | 5 | 1:04.37p |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:04.44p |
Francesca Boyer | Sea Devil Swimming | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.73p |
Alyssia Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.02p |
Ashton Bedlack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.07p |
Blake Broullire | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:05.42p |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 6 | 25 | 1:05.53p |
Elisabeth Rudolph | Sea Devil Swimming | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.76p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.89p |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 26 | 1:05.96p |
anna willcoxon | Columbia Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:06.00p |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.03p |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1:06.15p |
taylor schmidinger | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 28 | 1:06.43p |
Julia Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 9 | 2 | 29 | 1:06.79p |
Gwendolyn Tsai | Sea Devil Swimming | 13 | 9 | 11 | 1:06.94p |
Alexandra Berger | Sea Devil Swimming | 10 | 2 | 30 | 1:07.00p |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.02p |
cassandra vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 13 | 4 | 32 | 1:07.18p |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.30p |
Kimberly Chang | Unattached - Las | 19 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.35p |
Sierra Terrana | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1:07.35p |
Althea Felton | Columbia Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 34 | 1:08.19p |
Lara Lontoc | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.38p |
Ana Dunn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 9 | 14 | 1:08.40p |
Olivia Thomas | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 15 | 1:08.59p |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.33p |
Grace Molinaro | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.42p |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.89p |
Abbey Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 35 | 1:09.96p |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.97p |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.99p |
Regan McCormick | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 6 | 36 | 1:10.00p |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 19 | 1:10.34p |
Abigail Kynes | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 10 | 37 | 1:10.37p |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 38 | 1:10.95p |
Arielle Bader | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 14 | 1 | 39 | 1:11.27p |
madeline simon | Columbia Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 40 | 1:11.43p |
Erica Mills | Swim Florida | 14 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.51p |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 41 | 1:11.59p |
Savannah Hodges | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 11 | 9 | 20 | 1:11.59p |
Alexa Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 13 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.14p |
sophia harvard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 13 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.25p |
Sydney Horn | Sea Devil Swimming | 15 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.57p |
Katherine Conklin | Sea Devil Swimming | 13 | 10 | 10 | 1:13.01p |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.51p |
Alice Aubert | Sea Devil Swimming | 13 | 8 | 22 | 1:13.66p |
Elinor Berger | Sea Devil Swimming | 14 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.80p |
Nyah Reid | Sea Devil Swimming | 15 | 4 | 24 | 1:14.35p |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 14 | 9 | 42 | 1:14.98p |
Evelyn Clifton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 15 | 8 | 12 | 1:15.15p |
Emma Barcena | Swim Florida | 13 | 7 | 43 | 1:16.03p |
Zoe Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | 10 | 25 | 1:16.38p |