Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.56 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 56.06 |
Casey Knowles | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 56.12 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.23 |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 3 | 56.74 |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 8 | 4 | 56.88 |
Alexandria Kehoe | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 2 | 57.39 |
Grace Sanchez | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 5 | 57.47 |
Kendal Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 57.66 |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 57.73 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 58.54 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 58.60 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 58.68 |
Jessie Jones | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 2 | 58.73 |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 58.74 |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 58.75 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 3 | 59.98 |
Skyler Covert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.10 |
Kendall Clarke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.54 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.93 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.08 |
Jacqueline Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.14 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:01.31 |
Camille Freydl | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.38 |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.52 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.56 |
Haille Bogumil | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.93 |
Lindsey Valancius | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.94 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.41 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.42 |
Kristen McGurk | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.63 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.64 |
Teresa Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.76 |
Demmi Parrino | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.37 |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.42 |
Madison Rattner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:03.53 |
Anastasia Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.54 |
Mary Hess | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.58 |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:03.63 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:04.17 |
Lillian Kossoff | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 19 | 1:04.19 |
Emily Gelb | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.46 |
Kelly Harris | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.51 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.97 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.08 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1:05.23 |
Emily Carollo | Unattached - Pyp | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.30 |
Kristine Lee | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.36 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:05.38 |
Hannah Gatof | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.54 |
Christina Walch | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:05.88 |
Morgan Cox | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.05 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.26 |
Whitley McThenia | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.44 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:07.05 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:07.16 |
Sara Ponder | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:07.36 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.38 |
Emma Barcena | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.47 |
Caslyn Sylva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:07.55 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.61 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 23 | 1:07.76 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:07.92 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.95 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:08.26 |
Makayla Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:08.33 |
Quinn Ragan | Unattached - Pyp | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.39 |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:08.56 |
Laney Bloch | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1:08.63 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:08.94 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:08.99 |
Anna Gonzalez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 10 | 31 | 1:09.54 |
Abigail Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:10.29 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 33 | 1:10.39 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 34 | 1:10.43 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.63 |
Eleni Lambrianos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 7 | 35 | 1:10.82 |
Lily Conte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 2 | 36 | 1:10.91 |
Sophia Sanchez | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:11.88 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.14 |
Stephanie Mathiasen | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 9 | 38 | 1:12.45 |
Margaret Malloy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:12.46 |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:12.48 |
Emma McThenia | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.60 |
Parker Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:12.61 |
Esther Rennhack | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.99 |
Carolina Ricciardi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.05 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:13.24 |
Kelsey John | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 29 | 1:13.29 |
Anna Bolton | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:13.35 |
Catie O'connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:13.69 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 39 | 1:14.03 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 7 | 40 | 1:14.04 |
Anna Weber | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 32 | 1:14.18 |
Maude Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.57 |
Jessica Adcock | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 7 | 41 | 1:14.85 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 42 | 1:15.14 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:15.15 |
Isabella Piccone | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.58 |
Ana Sanchez | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.63 |