Women's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:02.62 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9:10.52 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:18.21 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:21.33 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:22.08 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:26.02 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:26.58 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:33.41 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:36.31 |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:36.35 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:36.51 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:36.58 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9:41.10 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9:41.41 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 9:42.86 |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 9:45.60 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9:46.78 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9:49.51 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9:49.89 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 16 | 9:50.38 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:51.01 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Fl Ymca | 1 | 8 | 17 | 9:51.15 |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 18 | 9:51.65 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 19 | 9:53.12 |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 9:53.35 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:53.84 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 9:54.72 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 9:56.99 |
Alyssa Enslen | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 9:57.49 |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 9:58.43 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:58.48 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 25 | 9:58.71 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9:59.69 |
Marie Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 26 | 10:00.77 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 10:02.70 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10:03.21 |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 10:03.91 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 10:04.19 |
Laura Mesa | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 10:08.76 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10:13.50 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29 | 10:14.70 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Fl Ymca | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10:19.06 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 10:19.14 |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 30 | 10:19.74 |
Marissa Harrington | Unattached-Sys | 2 | 8 | 15 | 10:20.17 |
Alison Daly | North Central Fl Ymca | 3 | 6 | 16 | 10:23.97 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 10:24.00 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10:28.49 |
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10:31.63 | |
Natalie Smith | North Central Fl Ymca | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10:33.27 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 10:37.29 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 10:43.27 |
Rebecca Lewis | North Central Fl Ymca | 3 | 7 | 22 | 10:47.61 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 10:51.52 |
Casey Dolan | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10:53.28 |