Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:14.71 |
Samuel Trahin | Unattached-Northwest Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4:17.75 |
Samuel Metz | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:18.85 |
Chester Dols | Storm Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:19.00 |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4:22.39 |
Kevin Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:22.51 |
Jared Dubnow | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:22.56 |
Stephen Pendleton | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:22.84 |
Sheng Hu | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:22.86 |
Joseph Welnhofer | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:23.37 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4:26.13 |
Curtis Chaney | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:28.17 |
Andrew Spurling | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:28.67 |
Michael Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4:30.31 |
Karl Mohrmann | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:31.22 |
Brendan O'Morchoe | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:31.34 |
Jacob Grosser | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:31.48 |
Mitchell Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:32.62 |
Daniel Tracy | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4:33.01 |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4:34.92 |
Kegan Rogers | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:35.36 |
robert childers | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 4:35.88 |
Jorgen Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4:36.84 |
Chad Woods | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 4:37.05 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:38.98 |
Anders Peterson | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:39.47 |
Michael Mohler | Unattached Avon Community Swim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:40.21 |
John Van Dyke | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:40.73 |
Caleb Coots | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:42.12 |
Justin Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4:43.50 |
Jacob Furnas | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:45.05 |
Jonathan Phillips | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:46.01 |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 4:47.47 |
rafal swiatkowski | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:51.65 |
Benjamin Nichols | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:53.20 |
joseph clay | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:55.39 |
Nicholas Sayre | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4:57.33 |
Luke Towne | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 4:58.13 |
Samuel Skinner | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:58.49 |
Marshall Osborne | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:01.33 |
Michael Gannon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5:02.52 |
Michael Tavierne | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:05.85 |
Wyatt Larson | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:08.06 |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:08.41 |
Daniel Stauder | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5:08.59 |
Christopher Hodges | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:08.74 |
Shaun Seuschek | Unattached-St.Charles Swim Tea | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:13.92 |
Langston Fitts | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:14.16 |
Maxwell Mckay | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:14.17 |
Shane Seuschek | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:14.99 |
Bryan Bunning | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:17.50 |
Jacob Robinson | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:18.08 |
Patrick Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:19.56 |
Joshua Thomas | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:20.08 |
joshua kanute | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:20.18 |
Alexander Waskelo | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 5:20.44 |
Kevin Broad | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 5:21.29 |
Joshua Clay | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:28.03 |
adam salzman | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:31.18 |
Ramsey Scott | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:31.19 |
Elliott Ferrier | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5:38.63 |
Mitchell Cooper | Highbridge Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 5:39.30 |
Derek Mohrmann | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5:43.29 |
Coleman Harris | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 5:44.67 |
Eric Johnson | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5:44.71 |
Zach Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:45.77 |
michael hu | Unattached-Lake Forest Swim Cl | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5:48.69 |
Conner Finnigan | Warren Water Warriors | 1 | 4 | 21 | 5:57.91 |
Michael Masters | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 6:02.51 |
Ryan Perry | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6:02.61 |
samuel schultz | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 6:08.50 |
Otto Sipe | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS |