Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:27.29 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:27.75 |
Nicole Maglich | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:28.17 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:29.81 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:30.75 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:35.14 |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:35.65 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:37.22 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:37.44 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:37.84 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:39.21 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:39.47 |
Sarah Brunette | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:39.64 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:40.49 |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4:41.22 |
Laura Skoda | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:42.14 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:42.52 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:42.85 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:45.74 |
Marie Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:48.55 |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:48.61 |
Colleen Lehane | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:49.95 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:50.44 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:50.96 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:51.07 |
Catlin Conroy | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:51.65 |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:53.70 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:55.27 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:55.45 |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 4:55.93 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4:56.63 |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5:01.84 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.08p |
Nicole Maglich | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:30.45p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:35.50p |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:37.28p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:37.79p |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4:38.52p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4:39.11p |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:39.47p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:40.38p |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:42.34p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:42.39p |
Laura Skoda | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:42.40p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:43.21p |
Sarah Brunette | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 12 | 4:43.62p |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:44.40p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:44.83p |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:45.34p |
Colleen Lehane | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4:45.89p |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:47.11p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4:48.43p |
Christina Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 17 | 4:48.84p |
Marie Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:49.37p |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4:49.57p |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:50.41p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4:50.61p |
Mallory Blessing | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:50.68p |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:50.90p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:51.14p |
Laura Mesa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 20 | 4:51.33p |
Katherine Curtiss | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:51.51p |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4:53.67p |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:55.11p |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:55.64p |
Catlin Conroy | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4:56.15p |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:57.84p |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 14 | 4:58.74p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4:58.89p |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4:58.99p |
Kaleigh Kenyon | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 23 | 4:59.68p |
Molly Bates | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 17 | 4:59.76p |
Alana Shawah | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4:59.88p |
Adrianna Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5:01.52p |
Becky Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5:03.62p |
Jaime Dickerson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 7 | 19 | 5:07.99p |
Katrina Cooke | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5:08.55p |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 5:11.40p |
Hilary Bornstein | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 5:11.45p |
Tamara D'amico | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:16.49p |
Carlie Hutchison | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 29 | 5:18.91p |
Kathleen Powers | River Rats | 1 | 7 | 30 | 5:19.90p |
Nellie Langeland | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 2 | NSp |