Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:38.60 |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:41.39 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:45.31 |
Reid Madden | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:45.36 |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:45.77 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:46.97 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:49.37 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:50.46 |
Lee Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:50.79 |
Chris O'Linger | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:51.82 |
David Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:52.48 |
Todd Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:52.86 |
Harrison Brown | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:53.73 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:54.50 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:55.10 |
Shaun Crossman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:56.30 |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:56.62 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:56.83 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:56.86 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:57.43 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:57.62 |
Renzo Alvarez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:04.79 |
Jonathan Brackin | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:05.43 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:07.73 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5:11.29 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:12.00 |
Shannon Hahn | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:26.09 |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:42.71p |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:46.85p |
Reid Madden | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:48.60p |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:49.28p |
Lee Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:49.72p |
Shaun Crossman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:51.60p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:51.66p |
Chris O'Linger | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:51.75p |
Todd Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:51.91p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:52.83p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:53.12p |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:53.50p |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:55.16p |
David Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:55.29p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:55.32p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:56.03p |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:58.33p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:01.84p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:02.59p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:03.15p |
Harrison Brown | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:04.59p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:05.81p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:11.97p |
Jonathan Brackin | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:13.14p |
Renzo Alvarez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:19.57p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:20.12p |
Shannon Hahn | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:29.34p |