Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 400M Freestyle
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Ashley Dunphy
Palm
1
4:32.96
Sarah Spillman
Pns
2
4:33.85
Nicole Taheri
Sja
1
4:34.25
Jane Kim
Mssc
1
4:37.20
Rebecca Rogers
Wcab
3
4:37.33
Sarah Gleason
Pns
4
4:37.68
Aimee Stinson
Csi
5
4:37.83
Adrienne Coburn
Utah
6
4:37.93
Michelle Prokocki
Csi
7
4:38.15
Robyn Miller
Napa
2
4:38.56
Stephanie Miller
Sova
1
4:38.64
Mary Sherman
Cst
8
4:38.98
Laura Leppke
Fdst
3
4:39.04
Rachel Wahl
Un
2
4:39.10
Kate Wheeler
Pns
4
4:39.22
Holly Hanson
Hsa
5
4:39.25
Jessica Nohara
Hawaiian Swimming
6
4:39.66
Brooke Wells
Sja
2
4:40.83
Suzanne Chaya
Pns
3
4:40.96
Samantha Heath
Srvl
3
4:42.35
Christina Bienati
Napa
4
4:42.63
Alison Wilson
Hawaiian Swimming
7
4:42.93
Morgan Scroggy
Losc
4
4:44.14
Katie Warner
Mhst
5
4:44.21
Laurel Fink
Mbsc
6
4:44.50
Stephanie Furuno
Nova
8
4:46.15
Mary Francis
Ps
5
4:48.45
Taryn Unruh
Fdst
7
4:48.49
Jamie Martinez
Daca
6
4:50.14
Molly Houlton
Duke
7
4:50.71
Olivia Dean
Csi
8
4:52.92
Gina Fettig
Montana Swimming
8
4:53.51
Sarah Spillman
Pns
1
4:35.45p
Ashley Dunphy
Palm
2
4:35.47p
Mary Sherman
Cst
3
4:36.91p
Rebecca Rogers
Wcab
4
4:37.27p
Adrienne Coburn
Utah
5
4:38.77p
Sarah Gleason
Pns
6
4:39.16p
Michelle Prokocki
Csi
7
4:39.38p
Aimee Stinson
Csi
8
4:39.47p
Robyn Miller
Napa
1
4:39.49p
Laura Condon
Fdst
9
4:39.94p
Nicole Taheri
Sja
2
4:40.24p
Dana Benedict
Sand
10
4:40.68p
Suzanne Chaya
Pns
1
4:40.73p
Meika Weiner
Pns
11
4:40.92p
Jane Kim
Mssc
1
4:41.13p
Kate Wheeler
Pns
3
4:41.21p
Laura Leppke
Fdst
4
4:41.34p
Jessica Nohara
Hawaiian Swimming
5
4:41.54p
Alison Wilson
Hawaiian Swimming
6
4:41.65p
Holly Hanson
Hsa
7
4:42.01p
Stephanie Furuno
Nova
8
4:42.69p
Michelle Valpiani
Tra
12
4:42.91p
Amanda Lorenz
Esc
13
4:42.93p
Brooke Wells
Sja
2
4:42.98p
Erin Holland
Bch
9
4:43.06p
Marissa Joseph
Nova
14
4:43.34p
Jennifer Silva
Srvl
15
4:43.63p
Stephanie Miller
Sova
3
4:43.63p
Morgan Scroggy
Losc
2
4:43.94p
Shala Van Gerpen
Pns
10
4:44.08p
Kelly Brody
Ihac
11
4:44.11p
Rachel Wahl
Un
3
4:44.33p
Erin Bell
Montana Swimming
16
4:44.64p
Laurel Fink
Mbsc
4
4:44.70p
Megan Baker
Esc
12
4:44.75p
Samantha Heath
Srvl
4
4:45.13p
Kaitlyn Youtz
Pns
13
4:45.40p
Melissa Mcintyre
Pns
17
4:45.54p
Adrienne Conte
Mbsc
18
4:45.63p
Annie Sweeney
Daca
14
4:45.72p
Bryna Ray
Ocst
15
4:46.06p
Kim Garcia
Csi
16
4:46.24p
Katie Warner
Mhst
5
4:46.43p
Christina Bienati
Napa
6
4:46.45p
Katie Peterson
Mhst
19
4:46.68p
Kyle Watson
Wyoming Swimming
20
4:46.72p
Taryn Unruh
Fdst
7
4:47.30p
Alexis Buckley
Ies
17
4:47.53p
Gina Fettig
Montana Swimming
8
4:47.62p
Carolyn Kwok
Wood
9
4:47.72p
Marisa Podesto
Tigr
21
4:48.05p
Breanne Melconian
Daca
10
4:48.10p
Megan Garrett
Cab
11
4:48.48p
Krista Chacon
Ccs
22
4:48.52p
Helena Suehiro
Hawaiian Swimming
18
4:48.58p
Bobbie Reese
Bch
19
4:48.60p
Mary Francis
Ps
5
4:48.66p
Meghan Sheehan
Us
20
4:48.66p
Ashley Yamahata
Ah
23
4:49.39p
Summer Morgan
Ies
24
4:49.47p
Jamie Martinez
Daca
6
4:50.57p
Zana Buttermore
Csi
25
4:50.71p
Molly Houlton
Duke
7
4:51.11p
Marya Hall
Cat
12
4:51.17p
Kristen Peterson
Csi
26
4:51.60p
Jessica Waters
Mac
13
4:51.86p
Audrey Donley
Csi
21
4:51.92p
Katie Weeks
Bsc
27
4:51.93p
Next 100 Results