Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4:50.17 |
Alexander Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:50.33 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:50.55 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4:51.00 |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4:52.06 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4:56.45 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:59.77 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:01.33 |
Corydon Butler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5:03.93 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 9 | 5:05.32 |
Michael Toolan-Miller | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5:05.73 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:06.76 |
Adam Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:07.25 |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 12 | 5:07.85 |
Tyler Thein | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 13 | 5:08.27 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:10.72 |
Timothy DeKlau | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 5 | 8 | 14 | 5:12.77 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:12.81 |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:12.84 |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:13.55 |
Thomas Finch | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 17 | 5:13.77 |
Bradley Dunn | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 18 | 5:14.78 |
Nicholas Eckhoff | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 5:16.52 |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:17.45 |
Charles Schindler | Spy Swimming | 4 | 7 | 21 | 5:19.29 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:19.35 |
Michael Cooke | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 4 | 6 | 23 | 5:19.69 |
Cameron Overy | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:19.77 |
Will Manion | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:20.45 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:21.05 |
Gregory Bird | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 24 | 5:21.40 |
Michael Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 9 | 25 | 5:21.43 |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 5:23.53 |
James Lilly | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 27 | 5:25.74 |
Evan Rosca | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 5:30.54 |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 5:31.59 |
Alexander Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 9 | 5:33.76 |
Brian Weinberg | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 29 | 5:35.44 |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 9 | 30 | 5:35.53 |
Mathew Kennedy | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 31 | 5:36.16 |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 32 | 5:37.03 |
James Brennan | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 33 | 5:37.77 |
William Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 7 | 34 | 5:40.56 |
Ethan Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:41.56 |
Dennis Chen | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:42.88 |
Taylor Hogge | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 5:43.82 |
Steven Pearson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 5:50.55 |
Nicholas Solomotis | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 37 | 5:54.89 |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:57.29 |
Michael Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 6:00.88 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Gannett | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 3 | NS | |
John Sminkey | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Sholander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ |