Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Angelini | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.08 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4:39.43 |
Aaron Buchanan | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:39.82 |
Norman Ference | Indiana University Club Paradi | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:40.34 |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:41.52 |
Christopher Douville | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:42.59 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:43.27 |
Bradley Craig | Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:44.35 |
Lawrence Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:44.52 |
John Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:44.67 |
Brian Howell | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:45.60 |
Joseph Albers | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:45.81 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:46.52 |
Adam Isaacs | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:46.61 |
Scott Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:47.63 |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:48.07 |
Adam Stutz | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:48.28 |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:49.58 |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 4:49.68 |
Michael Whipkey | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4:50.69 |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 4:51.42 |
Richard Collins | Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:52.55 |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:53.28 |
Richard Forrest | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:55.14 |
Matthew Angelini | Cincinnati Marlins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.10p |
Alexander Haley | Indiana University Club Paradi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4:39.40p |
Norman Ference | Indiana University Club Paradi | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4:40.51p |
Christopher Douville | Dayton Raiders | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4:40.91p |
Aaron Buchanan | Dayton Raiders | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4:41.80p |
Brian Howell | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4:42.25p |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4:42.80p |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4:43.09p |
Lawrence Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 6 | 9 | 4:45.14p |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4:45.89p |
Joseph Albers | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4:47.43p |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 4:47.97p |
John Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 1 | 13 | 4:48.11p |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 2 | 14 | 4:48.46p |
Bradley Craig | Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4:48.70p |
Richard Forrest | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 4 | 16 | 4:49.42p |
Richard Collins | Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh | 3 | 4 | 17 | 4:49.78p |
Adam Stutz | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 7 | 18 | 4:49.81p |
Jason Manasseri | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 3 | 19 | 4:50.72p |
Andrew Abeysinghe | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 5 | 20 | 4:50.74p |
Scott Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh | 7 | 6 | 21 | 4:50.77p |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 3 | 22 | 4:50.95p |
Adam Isaacs | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 8 | 2 | 23 | 4:51.27p |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 4:51.82p |
Michael Whipkey | Mason Manta Rays | 8 | 7 | 25 | 4:52.33p |
Edward Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 4:52.38p |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4:52.52p |
Adam Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 28 | 4:52.55p |
Sean Costello | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 3 | 29 | 4:53.01p |
Justin Peterfish | Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 30 | 4:53.64p |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders | 8 | 8 | 31 | 4:53.65p |
Bradley Chambers | Dayton Raiders | 8 | 1 | 32 | 4:54.40p |
Anthony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 2 | 33 | 4:54.69p |
Michael Swain | Club Wolverine | 5 | 8 | 34 | 4:54.76p |
Nathan Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 3 | 35 | 4:55.35p |
Michael Carroll | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 36 | 4:55.92p |
James Schwartz | Indiana University Club Paradi | 4 | 1 | 37 | 4:55.94p |
William Hamilton | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 38 | 4:56.84p |
Timothy Montague | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 39 | 4:56.91p |
Anthony Serio | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 6 | 40 | 4:57.88p |
Matthew Grubb | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 1 | 41 | 4:57.99p |
Christopher Johnson | Lake Central Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 42 | 4:58.31p |
Nicholas Kroll | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 8 | 43 | 4:58.36p |
Ross Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 44 | 4:58.81p |
Joseph Deters | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 2 | 45 | 4:59.22p |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 46 | 4:59.68p |
Evan Schwartz | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 1 | 47 | 4:59.93p |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 48 | 5:00.38p |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 49 | 5:00.73p |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 8 | 50 | 5:00.93p |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 51 | 5:01.74p |
Erik Mai | New Albany Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 52 | 5:01.85p |
Corey Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 53 | 5:02.31p |
Andrew Webeler | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 5 | 54 | 5:03.35p |
John Petroff | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 55 | 5:04.11p |
Christopher Berloth | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 56 | 5:05.44p |
Michael Shook | Pointe Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 57 | 5:05.45p |
Ryan Booms | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 58 | 5:09.18p |
Andrew McKee | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 1 | 59 | 5:16.69p |
Jason Kao | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 2 | 60 | 5:16.94p |
Alexander Beckwith | Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 61 | 5:19.43p |
Timothy Blue | Irish Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NSp |