Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:41.47 |
Kelly Hashoian | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:44.72 |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:45.18 |
Stephanie Fisher | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:46.15 |
Carolyn Braza | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:48.23 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:49.13 |
Danielle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:49.78 |
Aja Van Hout | Unattached Wisconsin | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:52.27 |
Cassandra Peterson-Huber | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:52.31 |
Susanne Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4:52.80 |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:53.46 |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:55.07 |
Katherine Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:56.44 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:57.85 |
Giulia Kaftan | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 4:58.82 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:00.35 |
Natalie Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:00.49 |
Megan Loehndorf | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:01.00 |
Brianna Dietz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:01.76 |
Katie Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:02.36 |
Brianne Richson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:03.19 |
Katie Obradovich | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:03.30 |
Elise Borja | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:03.54 |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 5:04.88 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:06.93 |
Danielle Hanney | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:07.37 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:07.77 |
Kaela Anderson | Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:07.83 |
Sadie Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:08.01 |
Rebecca Parshall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 5:08.44 |
Ciarra Jose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:09.32 |
Jillian Brandl | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:09.92 |
Ashley Majewski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:10.61 |
Amy Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:11.82 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:11.85 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:12.36 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:12.39 |
Sommer Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 5:12.58 |
Madeleine Bourgeois | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:13.00 |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:13.10 |
Kirsten Prost | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:13.74 |
Elizabeth Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:14.15 |
Carlee Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5:14.17 |
Pamela Breitrick | Unattached Wisconsin | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:14.20 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:14.94 |
Grace Paquelet | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:16.73 |
Elizabeth Nash | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 5:17.15 |
Nicole Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:18.59 |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:24.08 |
Jennifer Cebertowicz | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5:24.13 |
Jennifer McFarland | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:24.84 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:25.75 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:26.70 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:29.57 |
Kayla Zillmer | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:32.67 |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:32.97 |
Brooke Muggenthaler | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:32.99 |
Brittany Jochman | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 3 | 2 | 19 | 5:33.27 |
Alyse Brunella | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 20 | 5:35.20 |
Marin Thompson | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:35.52 |
Holland Galante | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 5:35.56 |
Dana Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:37.47 |
Anastasia Hains | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 5:39.60 |
Shannon Miller | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:40.62 |
Megan Denton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:42.82 |
Annie Friedrich | Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:43.96 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:49.05 |
Chelsea Hameister | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 5:52.40 |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 5:52.71 |
Magen La Rosa | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 6:17.35 |
Kelsi Chesney | Unattached Wisconsin | 3 | 1 | 24 | 6:19.75 |
Paige Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 6:21.59 |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS |