Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Hood | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:25.34 |
Oswaldo Torres | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4:25.98 |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:29.90 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4:31.81 |
William Strittmatter | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4:33.34 |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4:33.58 |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4:34.60 |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:38.37 |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 4:38.78 |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 4:39.92 |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4:40.01 |
John Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:42.83 |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 4:43.04 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 4 | 14 | 4:43.51 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 15 | 4:44.08 |
Matthew Reiff | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 4:44.44 |
Michael McKee | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 17 | 4:45.08 |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 4:45.21 |
Daniel Platow | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 6 | 19 | 4:45.28 |
Christopher Platow | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 7 | 20 | 4:46.28 |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 4:46.69 |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 6 | 22 | 4:46.84 |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 1 | 23 | 4:49.90 |
Joseph Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 4:51.14 |
Kyle Bauer | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 25 | 4:51.40 |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 4:52.02 |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 4:53.03 |
Trevor Madore | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 4:53.26 |
Josef Gershun | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 4:55.80 |
Laurence Abel | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 30 | 4:56.06 |
Cory Bacon | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 8 | 31 | 4:57.59 |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 5:01.33 |
Ian Parker | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 33 | 5:01.70 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:02.87 |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:03.20 |
Nicholas Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 5:04.22 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 5:04.37 |
Matthew McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 5:06.62 |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 5:08.45 |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 38 | 5:10.00 |
Christopher Wright | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 39 | 5:10.82 |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:13.92 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:18.09 |
Tyler Tremblay | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 40 | 5:23.20 |
John Lockaby | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 41 | 5:23.91 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:26.72 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:30.18 |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:30.67 |
Bradley Helt | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:39.51 |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 42 | 5:39.52 |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:42.79 |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:43.95 |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:44.55 |
Corbinian Wanner | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:51.83 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 6:07.04 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 7 | 14 | 6:07.74 |
Marcus Russi | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 8 | 15 | 6:11.46 |
Evan Field | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6:37.29 |
Matthew Thomson | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kyle Sluboski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS |