Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.80 |
Kevin Parker | Heat Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.94 |
Andrew Schranck | Heat Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:20.56 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.86 |
Daniel Miller | Csp Tideriders | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.51 |
Nathan Weiss | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.30 |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.32 |
Joshua Jacobson | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:24.98 |
Kevin Wilmoth | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.21 |
Victor Riffel | Missouri State Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.32 |
Maxwell Mckay | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.59 |
Richard Sant | Csp Tideriders | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.61 |
Connor McGinnis | South East Aquatic League | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.77 |
Edward Lynk | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.40 |
Eric Zheng | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:28.41 |
Andrew Larkins | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.26 |
adam sharp | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:29.54 |
Alec Bach | Missouri State Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:31.03 |
Brandon Weissman | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.68 |
Alexander Glogoza | Csp Tideriders | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:33.94 |
Timothy Barnett | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.46 |
Frank Gremaud | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:35.17 |
Nickolaus Orf | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:36.80 |
Jarvis Trotter | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.14 |
Wyatt Larson | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:37.54 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.55 |
Patrick Fountain | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:40.21 |
john o'brien | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:42.95 |
Michael Masters | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:44.84 |
Vannara Sakbun | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:47.37 |
Michael Seifert | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
justin breithaupt | Heat Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
justin breithaupt | Heat Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.32p |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.69p |
Daniel Miller | Csp Tideriders | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.98p |
Kevin Parker | Heat Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.30p |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.45p |
Andrew Schranck | Heat Swimming | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.86p |
Victor Riffel | Missouri State Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.27p |
Jacob Greene | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.97p |
Richard Sant | Csp Tideriders | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:25.23p |
Logan Emery | Parkway Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:26.99p |
Edward Lynk | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.27p |
Eric Zheng | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:27.64p |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:27.76p |
Alec Bach | Missouri State Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.97p |
Maxwell Mckay | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.29p |
Nathan Weiss | Csp Tideriders | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:29.32p |
Andrew Larkins | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.50p |
Kevin Wilmoth | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:29.88p |
Connor McGinnis | South East Aquatic League | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.39p |
Maximillian Beushausen | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:30.50p |
adam sharp | Csp Tideriders | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:30.68p |
Conor Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:31.29p |
Joshua Jacobson | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:31.49p |
Etienne Thro | Ymca Of Southwest Illinois | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:31.76p |
Sam Gramling | South East Aquatic League | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:31.87p |
Christian Rhoten | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:32.42p |
Jacob Schott | Csp Tideriders | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:33.92p |
Brandon Weissman | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.05p |
John Krause | Heat Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:35.03p |
Daniel Duncan | Rec-Plex Sharks | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:35.74p |
Ryan Gibson | South East Aquatic League | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:35.83p |
daniel schmidt | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:36.18p |
Max Mazurek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:36.67p |
Ryan Ratajczyk | Crcy Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:36.73p |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:36.98p |
Eric Myers | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:37.06p |
stevie hefner | Missouri State Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:37.31p |
Zachary Biehl | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:37.34p |
Alexander Krull | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:37.91p |
Jarvis Trotter | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.07p |
Frank Gremaud | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.31p |
Joshua Grothe | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2:38.62p |
Alexander Glogoza | Csp Tideriders | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:39.14p |
Timothy Barnett | Dolphin-Laser Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:39.48p |
ben russo | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:39.75p |
Jason Weise | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:40.92p |
Nickolaus Orf | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.31p |
alex hagge | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:41.71p |
joseph rondot | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 39 | 2:41.79p |
Wyatt Larson | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:41.92p |
Jacob Furnas | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 40 | 2:42.09p |
ian tesch | Unattached Swac | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:42.11p |
tyler hendrick | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | 42 | 2:43.60p |
nathan terschak | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:43.62p |
Tom Maxim | Csp Tideriders | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:44.38p |
Michael Seifert | Csp Tideriders | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.50p |
john o'brien | Csp Tideriders | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:45.10p |
Joshua Mo | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:45.25p |
Patrick Fountain | Rec-Plex Sharks | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:46.44p |
Michael Masters | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:46.55p |
Heath Daugherty | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 3 | 45 | 2:47.23p |
Vannara Sakbun | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:47.28p |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:47.96p |
Alexander Ganninger | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:47.98p |
Collin Baker | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:48.82p |
Kevin Poskin | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:49.38p |
Jeremy Baehler | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:49.99p |
jordan gramling | South East Aquatic League | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:50.45p |