Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.80 |
Travis McNamara | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.20 |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport Weston Family Y | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.58 |
Brian Batson | Down East Family YMCA | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2:20.26 |
Eric Culver | Unattached Marist | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.89 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.46 |
Jorge Fortin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.16 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Aquabears | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.38 |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 6 | 9 | 2:24.47 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.56 |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 9 | 7 | 11 | 2:24.98 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.74 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.06 |
Cameron Hood | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.55 |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 15 | 2:26.66 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:26.82 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 17 | 2:27.05 |
Bryan Stephan | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:27.18 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 1 | 19 | 2:27.24 |
Austin Mizzell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:27.24 |
John Hug | Aquabears | 8 | 8 | 21 | 2:27.40 |
Ross Gormley | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:27.47 |
Graham Eve | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 7 | 23 | 2:28.00 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 3 | 24 | 2:28.03 |
William Strittmatter | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:28.15 |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:28.46 |
Ross Honig | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:28.80 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:29.21 |
Christian Sinchi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.28 |
Christopher Yacobacci | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 30 | 2:29.55 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:29.58 |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 32 | 2:29.76 |
Sasan Tehrani | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:29.78 |
Julian Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:30.35 |
Edward-Joseph Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 35 | 2:30.36 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 36 | 2:30.94 |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 37 | 2:31.08 |
Paolo Deluca | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 4 | 38 | 2:31.37 |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 39 | 2:31.55 |
Ross Kahn | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 40 | 2:31.99 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 5 | 7 | 41 | 2:32.17 |
Stephanos Tziolis | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:32.21 |
John King | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 4 | 43 | 2:32.53 |
Michael Cozzi | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 44 | 2:33.05 |
Christopher Iosue | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 45 | 2:33.26 |
Alexander Kron | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 46 | 2:33.27 |
John Santoro | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2:33.29 |
Jeffrey Laliberte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 7 | 48 | 2:33.44 |
Tyler Isherwood | University of Maine | 8 | 4 | 49 | 2:33.79 |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 7 | 50 | 2:33.91 |
Luke Fiore | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:33.97 |
Kevin Kosciuk | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:34.17 |
Ian Watters | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 4 | 53 | 2:34.19 |
Anthony Sabre | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 54 | 2:34.20 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 55 | 2:34.26 |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 56 | 2:34.56 |
John Margherio | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 7 | 57 | 2:34.64 |
Aaron Cubells | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 6 | 2 | 58 | 2:35.29 |
Jacob Hassel | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 3 | 59 | 2:35.32 |
Brian Smith | University of Maine | 10 | 8 | 60 | 2:35.56 |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 7 | 60 | 2:35.56 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 62 | 2:36.55 |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 63 | 2:37.61 |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 64 | 2:38.22 |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 65 | 2:38.45 |
Stephen Lynch | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 66 | 2:38.76 |
Jeffrey Arace | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 67 | 2:38.92 |
Karl Reinhardt | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 68 | 2:38.93 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 69 | 2:39.58 |
Anthony Bruno | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 70 | 2:43.32 |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 71 | 2:43.34 |
Ulysses Baldwin-Beneich | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2:43.67 |
Timothy Cronin | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 73 | 2:43.77 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 74 | 2:45.71 |
Robert Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 1 | 75 | 2:45.98 |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 7 | 76 | 2:46.26 |
Derek Chu | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 7 | 77 | 2:50.03 |
Kyle Thornton | University of Maine | 6 | 1 | 78 | 2:51.26 |