Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Hier | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 1 | 2:08.46 | ||
braden maybury | Casc | 1 | 2:08.96 | ||
Chris Kramer | York Ymca | 2 | 2:09.08 | ||
Austin Fowler | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 2 | 2:11.13 | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:12.44 | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:13.28 | ||
Matthew Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:13.31 | ||
thomas jobin | Casc | 1 | 2:13.73 | ||
Richard Krzyzanowski | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 5 | 2:13.94 | ||
Thomas Agasid | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:14.66 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:14.76 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:14.90 | ||
Wilfred Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:15.07 | ||
ryan ryan | Brophy East | 6 | 2:15.19 | ||
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills | 7 | 2:15.22 | ||
Adam Borchard | Arden Hills | 7 | 2:15.39 | ||
Ben Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:16.35 | ||
Michael Langdon | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:16.90 | ||
Rohan Patnaik | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 2:18.09 | ||
Artom Konovalov | Koret Youth Swim Club | 9 | 2:18.45 | ||
Hayden Thomas | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 2:18.66 | ||
Austin Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:20.30 | ||
Bryan Hughes | Ripon Aquatics | 1 | 2:20.52 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:20.75 | ||
esteban baltierra | Acuatica Nelson Vargas (mexico | 5 | 2:21.04 | ||
Francis Masuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:21.20 | ||
Jonathon Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:21.23 | ||
Alec Page | British Columbia (canada) | 8 | 2:21.70 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 2:21.88 | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:26.56 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:30.20 | ||
Donghyun Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:32.49 | ||
Curtis Ogren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:35.38 | ||
Jeremy Szeto | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 7 | 2:40.18 | ||
Troy Donovan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:41.42 | ||
Jordan Hurwitz | The Dolphins | 9 | 2:42.92 | ||
Alex Hier | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 1 | 2:10.54p | ||
braden maybury | Casc | 1 | 2:11.14p | ||
Chris Kramer | York Ymca | 2 | 2:12.07p | ||
Austin Fowler | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 2 | 2:13.06p | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:13.58p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:13.94p | ||
Adam Borchard | Arden Hills | 4 | 2:14.35p | ||
Thomas Agasid | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:14.95p | ||
Richard Krzyzanowski | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 4 | 2:15.24p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:15.36p | ||
Matthew Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:15.78p | ||
Alexander Hoff | King Aquatics | 6 | 2:15.97p | ||
ryan ryan | Brophy East | 7 | 2:16.15p | ||
Michael Langdon | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:16.66p | ||
Mark Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:16.87p | ||
Wilfred Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:17.00p | ||
Rohan Patnaik | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 2:17.17p | ||
Brian Korotkin | Arden Hills | 10 | 2:17.52p | ||
Ben Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:17.83p | ||
corey mckee | Huronia Swim Team | 11 | 2:18.41p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 2:18.65p | ||
thomas jobin | Casc | 2 | 2:19.10p | ||
Nolan Bethely | Arden Hills | 13 | 2:19.11p | ||
Artom Konovalov | Koret Youth Swim Club | 9 | 2:19.18p | ||
Mike Wu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 14 | 2:19.74p | ||
esteban pequeno | Acuatica Nelson Vargas (mexico | 10 | 2:20.03p | ||
Mark Fisher | Huronia Swim Team | 15 | 2:20.06p | ||
Jonathon Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:20.28p | ||
jose ramos-yap | Pssc | 16 | 2:21.13p | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 17 | 2:21.14p | ||
Shane Clare | King Aquatics | 18 | 2:21.32p | ||
Francis Masuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:21.60p | ||
Steven Rawson | Hillsboro Swim Team | 11 | 2:21.70p | ||
Bradley Murray | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 19 | 2:21.89p | ||
Evan Vizcarra | Woodside Aquatics | 20 | 2:21.90p | ||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 21 | 2:22.00p | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 22 | 2:22.49p | ||
Tomas Mendez-Beck | Hillsboro Swim Team | 23 | 2:22.51p | ||
Alec Page | British Columbia (canada) | 5 | 2:22.53p | ||
Hayden Thomas | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 2:22.56p | ||
Jonathan MacDonald | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 12 | 2:22.69p | ||
Austin Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 2:22.82p | ||
Jim Fong | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 13 | 2:22.95p | ||
Will Gunderson | Hillsboro Swim Team | 24 | 2:23.04p | ||
esteban baltierra | Acuatica Nelson Vargas (mexico | 8 | 2:23.19p | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 2:23.85p | ||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 2:23.94p | ||
shayan moazzeni | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 25 | 2:23.94p | ||
Piankhi Gibson | Oakland Undercurrents | 10 | 2:24.39p | ||
Caleb Tuten | York Ymca | 11 | 2:24.99p | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:25.16p | ||
Mark Courey | Koret Youth Swim Club | 15 | 2:25.16p | ||
Bryan Hughes | Ripon Aquatics | 2 | 2:25.17p | ||
Sean Feinerman | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 16 | 2:25.56p | ||
Shotaro Ban | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 2:25.72p | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 26 | 2:25.76p | ||
Jeffrey Raimondi | Thunderbolt | 17 | 2:25.79p | ||
Chris Webb | Brophy East | 13 | 2:25.80p | ||
Morgan Lloyd | Aquasol | 27 | 2:26.23p | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:26.71p | ||
brook powell | British Columbia (canada) | 14 | 2:26.88p | ||
Kenny Cheng | West Coast Aquatics | 18 | 2:26.91p | ||
Gregory Kearney | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 2:26.96p | ||
Grayson Whitten | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | 2:27.00p |