Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200M Breaststroke
Bay State Games Finals
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kevin McGrath
Northeast
1
3
1
2:37.06
Curtis Hon
Northeast
1
4
1
2:42.10
Perry Chau
Northeast
1
4
2
2:44.43
Patrick Shea
Northeast
1
3
2
2:46.11
Zach Perez
Central/West
1
1
3
2:46.88
Joseph Hines
Northeast
1
2
4
2:47.32
Joshua Plotnik
Central/West
1
2
3
2:50.27
Jonathan Mackay
Central/West
1
5
5
2:50.39
Nolan Hermanson
Southeast/Coastal
1
6
6
2:57.73
Dan Ganz
Central/West
1
4
1
3:06.88
Tj Foley
Metro
1
3
1
3:09.17
Patrick Fei
Northeast
1
2
1
3:09.25
Paul Hicks
Northeast
1
5
4
3:11.97
Rich Boroff
Metro
1
4
2
3:17.06
John Tynan
Northeast
1
6
3
3:22.81
Paithan Campbell
Southeast/Coastal
1
5
2
3:27.99
John Bateman
Northeast
1
2
3
3:37.99
An Truang
Metro
1
1
4
3:41.34
Mark Keil
Northeast
1
5
1
3:45.36
Walter Lincoln
Southeast/Coastal
1
1
2
4:08.48
Nick Crossman
Southeast/Coastal
1
3
5
4:12.47
Amery Cong
Northeast
1
6
NS
Kevin McGrath
Northeast
2
3
1
2:44.07p
Perry Chau
Northeast
1
3
2
2:44.24p
Patrick Shea
Northeast
2
3
1
2:46.03p
Curtis Hon
Northeast
3
3
2
2:47.77p
Joshua Plotnik
Central/West
1
4
3
2:50.11p
Joseph Hines
Northeast
2
4
3
2:50.16p
Jonathan Mackay
Central/West
2
2
4
2:50.84p
Zach Perez
Central/West
1
3
5
2:52.68p
Nolan Hermanson
Southeast/Coastal
1
4
6
2:53.89p
Jonathan Castaldo
Northeast
3
4
7
2:57.51p
Matthew Scalise
Northeast
2
3
1
3:04.58p
Andrew Boynton
Central/West
3
2
8
3:04.90p
Paul Hicks
Northeast
1
2
4
3:06.26p
Nick Farrell
Metro
2
5
9
3:08.89p
Dan Ganz
Central/West
1
3
2
3:09.21p
Michael Lambert
Central/West
1
2
10
3:11.98p
Patrick Sullivan
Southeast/Coastal
1
5
11
3:12.32p
Dan Connolly
Southeast/Coastal
3
5
12
3:13.78p
Matt Golder
Central/West
2
5
5
3:22.55p
Stephen McGovern
Metro
3
1
13
3:27.50p
Jacob Barnett
Southeast/Coastal
2
1
14
3:34.99p
John Bateman
Northeast
1
5
3
3:37.21p
Paithan Campbell
Southeast/Coastal
2
4
4
3:38.64p
An Truang
Metro
2
5
5
3:44.15p
Amery Cong
Northeast
2
1
6
4:07.05p
Nick Crossman
Southeast/Coastal
1
6
7
4:08.96p
Prashanth Sampathkumaran
Metro
1
1
8
4:36.92p
Teddy Tsien
Metro
2
2
NSp
Robert Pears
Metro
2
6
NSp
Evan Kollmeyer
Southeast/Coastal
1
2
NSp
Dave Durepo
Central/West
1
4
NSp
Robbie Quigley
Southeast/Coastal
2
2
NSp
Kevin Yamada
Central/West
2
4
NSp
Matt Sanda
Metro
3
6
NSp
Danya Gordin
Metro
1
1
NSp