Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elaine Breeden | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.61 |
Katie Carroll | Club Wolverine | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.14 |
Emily Silver | California Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.20 |
Justine Mueller | Club Wolverine | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.21 |
Annie Babicz | California Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.82 |
Sherry Tsai | California Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:23.78 |
Alisa Finn | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.98 |
Ashley Marion | London Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.14 |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.36 |
Carly Mathes | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.63 |
Katie Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:24.83 |
Amy Prestinario | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:25.96 |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:26.35 |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.35 |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.80 |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.02 |
Christine Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:27.20 |
Whitney Rich | London Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:27.20 |
Alyssa Rosinko | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:27.26 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:27.48 |
Kelly McNICHOLS | Maverick Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:27.50 |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:28.41 |
Sarah Krone | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:28.70 |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:30.07 |
Emily Silver | California Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2:22.27p |
Katie Carroll | Club Wolverine | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.20p |
Elaine Breeden | Wildcat Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.60p |
Ashley Marion | London Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.87p |
Kristen Bradley | Indiana Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.99p |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.09p |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.20p |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.55p |
Sherry Tsai | California Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2:25.96p |
Justine Mueller | Club Wolverine | 11 | 4 | 10 | 2:25.97p |
Annie Babicz | California Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:26.19p |
Amy Prestinario | Naperville Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:26.25p |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 11 | 5 | 13 | 2:26.48p |
Carly Mathes | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.52p |
Alisa Finn | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.62p |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.78p |
Alyssa Rosinko | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 17 | 2:26.99p |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 18 | 2:27.45p |
Katie Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 19 | 2:28.17p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 20 | 2:28.40p |
Christine Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:28.44p |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 3 | 22 | 2:28.54p |
Kelly McNICHOLS | Maverick Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 23 | 2:28.77p |
Sarah Krone | Blue Ash YMCA | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:28.82p |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 25 | 2:28.95p |
Whitney Rich | London Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 26 | 2:29.04p |
Rachel Ridgeway | California Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:29.13p |
Emily Brunemann | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:29.19p |
Payton Johnson | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 11 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.20p |
Susanna Ernst | Indiana Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2:29.33p |
Noelle Bassi | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 31 | 2:29.50p |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 32 | 2:29.58p |
Jill Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 33 | 2:29.77p |
Katherine McDonnell | The Capitol Sea Devils | 4 | 3 | 34 | 2:29.89p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 35 | 2:30.09p |
Jessica Skiba | Swac Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 36 | 2:30.12p |
Malarie Schmidt | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:30.23p |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 38 | 2:30.48p |
Margaret Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 39 | 2:30.55p |
Laura Clark | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:30.63p |
Lindsay Rogers | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 41 | 2:32.01p |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:32.08p |
Genevieve Patterson | California Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 43 | 2:32.18p |
Emily Dibenigno | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 44 | 2:32.19p |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 45 | 2:32.65p |
Brianne Powers | Great Lakes Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 46 | 2:32.78p |
Kara Savegnago | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 47 | 2:33.05p |
Lori Morton | Great Lakes Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 48 | 2:33.18p |
Lauren Hyman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:33.19p |
Meghan Fiene | Naperville Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 50 | 2:33.22p |
Ashley Miller | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 51 | 2:33.37p |
Elizabeth Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:33.43p |
Emily Porteous | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:33.54p |
Emily Cole | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 54 | 2:33.65p |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 55 | 2:33.90p |
Brittany Doss | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 56 | 2:34.13p |
Mary Ehresman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 57 | 2:34.48p |
Rachael Foe | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 58 | 2:34.61p |
Whitney McLellan | New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | 2 | 59 | 2:34.76p |
Erin Mattson | Edwardsville YMCA | 4 | 1 | 60 | 2:35.58p |
Laura Tomes | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 61 | 2:35.87p |
Whitney Hackman | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 62 | 2:35.88p |
Ashley Wanland | Patriot Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 63 | 2:35.96p |
Katelyn Lanphier | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 64 | 2:36.05p |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 65 | 2:36.39p |
Kylsie Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 65 | 2:36.39p |
Katherine Eschenburg | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 67 | 2:36.86p |
Rebecca DeSalle | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 68 | 2:37.14p |
Blake Walsh | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 69 | 2:37.81p |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 70 | 2:38.33p |
Kelly Johnson | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 71 | 2:38.68p |
Nicole Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 72 | 2:38.86p |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2:39.42p |
Emily Schlatter | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 74 | 2:41.26p |
Mary-Michael Ryan | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 75 | 2:42.78p |
Rachel Borden | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | DQp |