Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sierra Burton | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 2:27.92 | ||
Eva Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 2:29.50 | ||
Elizabeth Engstrom | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1 | 2:29.55 | ||
Marisa Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:29.65 | ||
Kassandra Bispo | Pirate Aquatics | 1 | 2:31.60 | ||
Taylor Noonan | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:32.39 | ||
Chelsea Fong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:33.11 | ||
Kathryn Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 2:33.82 | ||
Jessica Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:34.03 | ||
Rebekah Padilla | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 2:34.48 | ||
Salena Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 2:35.79 | ||
Alicia Grima | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2 | 2:35.86 | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow | 8 | 2:35.99 | ||
Madeline Takaki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:36.00 | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:36.01 | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 2:36.36 | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 2:37.00 | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:38.05 | ||
Kristen Clarno | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 4 | 2:38.19 | ||
Melissa Miller | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 2:38.39 | ||
Julia Fish | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:38.44 | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:38.82 | ||
Veronica Tse | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 2:39.62 | ||
Kristen Brennand | Burlingame Aquatics | 6 | 2:40.16 | ||
Hagar Elgendy | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 7 | 2:40.89 | ||
Molly Wheeler | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:41.10 | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 5 | 2:41.47 | ||
Amanda Mikaelsson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:41.91 | ||
Janelle Lasko | Lakeridge Swim Club | 7 | 2:42.99 | ||
Paige Davis | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:44.48 | ||
Stephanie Luu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 2:44.51 | ||
Taylor Nanfria | Crow | 8 | 2:47.54 | ||
Jenna Bauer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2:50.88 | ||
Diana Shanahan | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:55.25 | ||
Christine Yang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:57.52 | ||
Heather Stanbury | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:59.33 | ||
Marie-Pierre Delisle | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 3:00.43 | ||
Joyce Zhou | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 3:01.68 | ||
Leah Goldman | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 7 | 3:05.23 | ||
Heidi Poppe | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 3:05.91 | ||
Sierra Burton | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 14 | 2:28.98p | ||
Elizabeth Engstrom | Lakeridge Swim Club | 1 | 2:31.59p | ||
Marisa Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:31.74p | ||
Kassandra Bispo | Pirate Aquatics | 1 | 2:32.69p | ||
Kathryn Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:32.72p | ||
Chelsea Fong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 2:33.02p | ||
Jessica Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:34.07p | ||
Rebekah Padilla | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:34.13p | ||
Salena Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 2:34.34p | ||
Taylor Noonan | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 2:34.41p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 15 | 2:34.80p | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow | 8 | 2:35.17p | ||
Kaelie Reviglio | Reno Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:36.08p | ||
Eva Chen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 2:36.62p | ||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:36.87p | ||
Jillian Jones | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 2:36.89p | ||
Amanda Collier | Spar | 49 | 2:37.21p | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 3 | 2:37.44p | ||
Jasmine Huynh | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 16 | 2:37.50p | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:38.11p | ||
Alicia Grima | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 3 | 2:38.26p | ||
Jamie Walitsch | Osprey Aquatics | 12 | 2:38.28p | ||
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads | 13 | 2:38.29p | ||
Alexandra Madsen | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 2:38.38p | ||
Jacqueline Levere | Ladera Oaks | 15 | 2:38.43p | ||
Madeline Takaki | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 17 | 2:38.62p | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 18 | 2:38.82p | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 19 | 2:38.90p | ||
Paige Gilley | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | 2:39.08p | ||
Veronica Tse | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 20 | 2:39.11p | ||
Lauren Opatrny | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 2:39.16p | ||
Molly Wheeler | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 21 | 2:39.18p | ||
Lauryn Campbell | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 2:39.43p | ||
Haley Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 18 | 2:39.43p | ||
Kristen Clarno | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 4 | 2:39.49p | ||
Haruka Tanaka | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 20 | 2:39.53p | ||
Megan Nolet | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 21 | 2:39.56p | ||
Vivian Wong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 22 | 2:39.58p | ||
Melissa Miller | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 2:39.77p | ||
Andrea Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 2:39.81p | ||
Arisa Coirin | Pirate Aquatics | 25 | 2:39.85p | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:39.85p | ||
Mary Short | Lakeridge Swim Club | 24 | 2:39.85p | ||
Hagar Elgendy | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 22 | 2:39.89p | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 26 | 2:39.91p | ||
Julia Fish | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:39.94p | ||
Stephanie Cheng | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 27 | 2:39.96p | ||
Sarah Hurtubise | East Bay Bat Rays | 23 | 2:40.05p | ||
Shelbi Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 28 | 2:40.14p | ||
Emma Drysdale | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 24 | 2:40.16p | ||
Shelby Ross | Terrapins Swim Team | 29 | 2:40.20p | ||
Natalie Garland | Campbell Wavemakers | 30 | 2:40.36p | ||
Cady Auble | Reno Aquatic Club | 25 | 2:40.50p | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 31 | 2:40.50p | ||
Julia Hu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 32 | 2:40.68p | ||
Olivia Alva | Crow | 33 | 2:40.94p | ||
Kristin Rogers | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 34 | 2:40.96p | ||
Stephanie Lim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 35 | 2:41.01p | ||
Kristen Brennand | Burlingame Aquatics | 6 | 2:41.12p | ||
Aena Alfter | Tiger Aquatics | 26 | 2:41.48p |