Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Latone | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.81 |
Kyle Newman | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.65 |
Taylor Clark | Klein Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.97 |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.03 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.66 |
Jason Manasseri | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.51 |
Antonio Gutierrez | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.73 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:12.39 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.61 |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimming | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2:12.82 |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.06 |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.06 |
Matthew Williams | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.58 |
Blake Lavender | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:16.94 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.07 |
Elyor Sebbane | West Austin Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:17.20 |
Douglas Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:17.84 |
Dallas Franklin | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.95 |
Jonathan Rigg | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:19.85 |
Tyler Welch | West Austin Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.97 |
Regan Hunt | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.69 |
Andrew Tran | Unattached - South Texas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.96 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.42 |
Kevin Treaccar | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:22.39 |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:23.10 |
Brady Dingman | Cedar Park Swimming | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.30 |
Dustin Myers | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:24.05 |
Charles Haynes | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:24.65 |
Joshua Marquez | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.34 |
Sean Benton | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:25.91 |
Daniel Jackson | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.53 |
Carter Olson | Klein Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:26.69 |
Aaron Contreras | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 22 | 2:26.74 |
Hogan Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.92 |
Justin Kanewske | Klein Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:26.99 |
Keith Yoho | Klein Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.30 |
Kyle Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:27.87 |
Oliver Hunt | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:28.11 |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 6 | 23 | 2:28.55 |
Trent McKay | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:28.85 |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.85 |
Phillip Crawford | Unattached - NT | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:30.06 |
Bruce Wardlow | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:31.00 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.16 |
Kegan Rogers | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:31.26 |
John Doran | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.33 |
Kyle Hornseth | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:32.50 |
Ryan Edwards | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:33.55 |
Layne Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:33.59 |
Matt Leonard | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 8 | 28 | 2:34.22 |
Jacob Brahce | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:34.85 |
Taylor Atkins | Kerrville Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:35.04 |
Randy Myers | Texas Gold | 8 | 2 | 30 | 2:35.48 |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:35.68 |
Joshua Williams | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:38.64 |
Bryan Martin | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:40.10 |
Andy Hoffman | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:40.39 |
Brian Allen | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:42.53 |
Justin Mauch | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:42.62 |
Roberto Bernal | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:42.81 |
Anthony Badillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.26 |
Jamison Boissevain | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:46.23 |
Nicholas Allen | Great Hills Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:46.74 |
Joey Delora | Kerrville Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2:48.05 |
Patrick Tiernan | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:50.87 |
Andrew North | Texas Gold | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2:51.25 |
Ryan Doughton | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:51.35 |
Brian Thomas | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:51.50 |
Daeton Davenport | Cedar Park Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:52.37 |
Eric Dirvin | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:54.98 |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:57.07 |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:57.22 |
Mark Warren | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:57.29 |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:57.81 |
Matthew Puchta | Wave | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:58.78 |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:59.62 |
Mark McCombs | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 6 | 28 | 3:02.00 |
Thom Cruz | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3:02.17 |
Ty Lapinski | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3:04.51 |
Christopher Kempermann | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:06.20 |
Sebastian Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3:06.25 |
Jay Kapoor | Texas Gold | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3:07.06 |
Matthew Berg | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:09.77 |
Ben Ferrell | Kerrville Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 11 | 3:10.05 |
John Alba | Wave | 6 | 3 | 12 | 3:11.34 |
Marshall McMurry | Wave | 6 | 2 | 13 | 3:12.17 |
Rafael Arredondo | Wave | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3:13.99 |
William McBride | Wave | 5 | 4 | 14 | 3:15.23 |
Jason Montgomery | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:16.26 |
Jerry Green | Cedar Park Swimming | 6 | 4 | 15 | 3:16.37 |
Sean Dudycha | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 8 | 15 | 3:20.00 |
Jake Nevola | Texas Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 3:20.85 |
Matthew Gribble | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 3:23.33 |
John Worrel | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:24.05 |
Collin Finnigan | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 3:25.17 |
Garrett Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 3:25.94 |
Jackson Freasier | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3:26.30 |
Zachary Asal | Great Hills Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 19 | 3:26.92 |
Justin Cheng | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 3:29.59 |
Andrew Horgan | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:29.96 |