Women's 200M Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:26.60 |
Delia Huang |
Unattached-South Texas |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:27.61 |
Kelsey Amundsen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:27.78 |
Whitney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:28.00 |
Emily Fletcher |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2:28.48 |
Rachel Wender |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2:28.61 |
Danna Davidson |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2:28.68 |
Amanda Benson |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:29.02 |
Natalie Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2:29.10 |
Kaileen Gersper |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
5 |
2:29.27 |
Rebekah Bleyl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2:30.08 |
Elise Bueter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2:30.57 |
Caroline Maxvill |
City of Richardson |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2:30.74 |
Elizabeth Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
6 |
2:31.76 |
Kylee Robinson |
Wave |
1 |
7 |
7 |
2:32.76 |
Meredith Grubb |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
7 |
7 |
2:32.85 |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2:33.11 |
Sasha Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2:34.84 |
Kelly Flynn |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2:35.52 |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:35.92 |
Emily Duerringer |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
|
2:35.93 |
Mary Cooke |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
6 |
2:36.23 |
Lauren Roth |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
8 |
7 |
2:36.86 |
Amanda McClelland |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
8 |
2:39.44 |
Caroline McElhany |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2:41.27 |
Michelle Williamson |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2:44.66 |
Sarilu Gutierrez |
Sun City Seals |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2:48.81 |
Natalie Adams |
Unattached-Gulf |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2:51.30 |
Erin Foster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
5 |
2:51.48 |
Alleigh Baur |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2:53.37 |
Claudia Carlson |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
7 |
2:53.51 |
Ellen Lobb |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
8 |
8 |
2:56.04 |
Delia Huang |
Unattached-South Texas |
6 |
4 |
1 |
2:28.45p |
Kaileen Gersper |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2:29.07p |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
4 |
1 |
2:29.08p |
Whitney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2:29.89p |
Natalie Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2:30.15p |
Rachel Wender |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2:30.58p |
Rebekah Bleyl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2:30.79p |
Emily Fletcher |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
5 |
7 |
4 |
2:31.29p |
Caroline Maxvill |
City of Richardson |
6 |
2 |
5 |
2:31.61p |
Kelsey Amundsen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2:32.00p |
Danna Davidson |
Circle C Swimming |
4 |
7 |
5 |
2:32.02p |
Kylee Robinson |
Wave |
3 |
6 |
6 |
2:32.50p |
Emily Duerringer |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
5 |
3 |
7 |
2:32.71p |
Amanda Benson |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2:32.79p |
Elizabeth Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
8 |
2:32.80p |
Caroline Jennings |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
8 |
9 |
2:32.84p |
Genevieve Walsh |
West Austin Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
10 |
2:32.87p |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2:33.01p |
Meredith Grubb |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
7 |
6 |
2:33.19p |
Elise Bueter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
1 |
7 |
2:33.27p |
Lyssa Wallace |
Wave |
2 |
3 |
11 |
2:33.32p |
Molly Muck |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
12 |
2:33.37p |
Ashley McClelland |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
13 |
2:33.48p |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
8 |
2:33.68p |
Lauren Vancleave |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
6 |
5 |
9 |
2:33.70p |
Karen Baker |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
3 |
10 |
2:33.83p |
Stephanie Terrell |
Unattached-North Texas |
1 |
4 |
11 |
2:33.98p |
Melissa Hain |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
1 |
12 |
2:34.00p |
Kenley Woods |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
14 |
2:34.24p |
Alyson Clements |
Space City Aquatic Team |
5 |
3 |
13 |
2:34.51p |
Amanda Ballo |
Circle C Swimming |
4 |
6 |
14 |
2:34.53p |
Kimberly Defiori |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
5 |
4 |
15 |
2:34.57p |
Michelle Ganyo |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
6 |
2 |
16 |
2:34.76p |
Katelyn Erickson |
Great Hills Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
17 |
2:34.92p |
Julie Emery |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
6 |
6 |
18 |
2:34.97p |
Laurel Whitehead |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
4 |
5 |
15 |
2:35.07p |
Tiffany Sammis |
Circle C Swimming |
5 |
2 |
19 |
2:35.11p |
Kelsey Ditto |
Circle C Swimming |
2 |
7 |
16 |
2:35.21p |
Gabrielle Maddalena |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
17 |
2:35.24p |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
3 |
4 |
18 |
2:35.28p |
Rosita Bado |
Texas Gold Swimming |
6 |
6 |
19 |
2:35.36p |
Kelly Gordon |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
20 |
2:35.49p |
Nanette Wittenberg |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
6 |
8 |
21 |
2:35.53p |
Sasha Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2:35.59p |
Melissa Andropoulos |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
20 |
2:35.87p |
Melissa Wright |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
21 |
2:36.03p |
Alicia Stevens |
Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
2 |
22 |
2:36.14p |
Sharon Peppard |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
22 |
2:36.15p |
Julia Trinh |
Circle C Swimming |
5 |
6 |
23 |
2:36.18p |
Stephanie Eberhardt |
First Colony Swim Team |
5 |
8 |
24 |
2:36.53p |
Michelle Pottenger |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
2 |
1 |
23 |
2:36.62p |
Jessie Sartin |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
2 |
2 |
25 |
2:36.63p |
Elizabeth McClure |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
24 |
2:37.03p |
Traci Van Matre |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
26 |
2:37.38p |
Kristen Hempleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
27 |
2:37.52p |
Amanda McClelland |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2:37.53p |
Jessica Williams |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
3 |
7 |
28 |
2:37.75p |
Kalyn Amundsen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
7 |
29 |
2:37.92p |
Alyssa Smidlein |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
25 |
2:38.33p |
Caitlin Ariens |
Wave |
2 |
1 |
30 |
2:38.43p |
Erika Saito |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
1 |
26 |
2:38.60p |
Sara Hansen |
City OF Plano Swimmers |
3 |
7 |
27 |
2:38.66p |
Cornelieke Lammers |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
31 |
2:38.67p |
Jennifer Jenkins |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
32 |
2:38.72p |
Angela Wo |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
33 |
2:38.99p |
Amber Parcher |
Great Hills Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
28 |
2:39.18p |
Evelyn Volz |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
3 |
29 |
2:39.22p |
Mary Cooke |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
6 |
2:39.39p |