Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200M Freestyle
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Ben Wildman-Tobriner
Fog
1
2:00.02
Matthew Marceau
Bsc
1
2:00.30
Adam Dole
Hsa
2
2:00.48
Jens Anderson
Montana Swimming
1
2:01.15
Ethan Mccoy
Msc
3
2:01.33
Matthew Jensen
Cany
4
2:01.34
Henry Holmberg
Bsc
5
2:01.51
Will Clay
Laa
2
2:01.52
Jonathan Bartsch
Montana Swimming
3
2:01.87
Adam Murietta
Csc
6
2:02.06
Ken Waldthaler
Fac
2
2:02.15
Doug Ciolli
Nova
3
2:02.79
John Foster
Tra
4
2:02.88
Larsen Jensen
Bsc
5
2:03.11
Danny Ender
Fast
4
2:03.26
Kyle Munsch
Pns
5
2:03.61
Erik Ringdahl
Csi
7
2:03.67
Cole Paffett
Pac
6
2:03.69
Robert Caputo
Smst
7
2:04.66
Tim Murphy
Nova
8
2:05.34
David Bohman
Pns
6
2:05.48
Chris Spriggs
Ocst
7
2:05.58
Evan Duffin-Barnes
Hawaiian Swimming
8
2:05.69
Michael Wang
Sunn
1
2:05.91
Theo Wilson
Heat
2
2:06.60
Nicolas Beck
Oapb
8
2:06.86
Scott Schauer
Seal
3
2:07.13
Edward Kim
Mssc
4
2:09.61
Ryan Mccreery
Wcab
5
2:11.05
Dallas Chase
Nca
6
2:11.88
Hunter Barrett
Pns
7
2:12.12
John Benvenuto
Pns
8
2:16.84
Peter Kline
Napa
1
2:24.71
Kameron Flores-Maxfield
Ssf
2
2:24.97
Jonathan Howard
Mvn
3
2:25.74
Ian Mirisola
Pasa
4
2:27.70
Cole Scarbrough
Pns
5
2:29.61
Kevin Nielsen
Buen
6
2:30.74
Patch Talbott
Scsc
7
2:30.84
Ryan Whyte
Srvl
8
2:39.19
Jonathan Bartsch
Montana Swimming
1
2:01.12p
Matthew Marceau
Bsc
2
2:01.42p
Adam Dole
Hsa
1
2:01.80p
Ben Wildman-Tobriner
Fog
2
2:02.04p
Danny Ender
Fast
3
2:02.06p
Ethan Mccoy
Msc
3
2:02.09p
Adam Murietta
Csc
4
2:02.43p
Kyle Munsch
Pns
4
2:02.72p
Matthew Jensen
Cany
5
2:02.79p
Will Clay
Laa
5
2:02.88p
John Foster
Tra
1
2:02.96p
Henry Holmberg
Bsc
6
2:03.11p
Cole Paffett
Pac
6
2:03.13p
Tim Murphy
Nova
7
2:03.29p
Ken Waldthaler
Fac
2
2:03.49p
Jens Anderson
Montana Swimming
3
2:03.83p
Nicolas Beck
Oapb
7
2:03.95p
Robert Caputo
Smst
8
2:04.12p
Erik Ringdahl
Csi
8
2:04.37p
Larsen Jensen
Bsc
4
2:04.61p
Jason Lytle
Un
9
2:04.66p
Blake Copple
Ifst
10
2:04.70p
Peter Larsen
Csi
11
2:04.77p
Danny Behreas
Ccat
12
2:04.77p
Doug Ciolli
Nova
5
2:04.86p
John Ferrell
Tcc
13
2:05.00p
Jason Tufts
Tca
9
2:05.47p
Michael Baier
Tca
10
2:06.05p
Kyle Hayashi
Hawaiian Swimming
14
2:06.16p
Jorge Blas
Raa
11
2:06.27p
Sean Raycraft
Dav
12
2:06.40p
Jacoby Jacobsen
Utah
15
2:06.41p
Jed Galutira
Sea
16
2:06.48p
David Bohman
Pns
6
2:06.57p
Evan Duffin-Barnes
Hawaiian Swimming
8
2:06.58p
Chris Spriggs
Ocst
7
2:06.58p
Alexander Andersen
Wyoming Swimming
9
2:07.01p
Patrick Elerding
Ies
10
2:07.04p
Nathan Wittnam
Montana Swimming
11
2:07.16p
Chris Talbott
Scsc
12
2:07.34p
Andrew Morgan
Ifst
13
2:07.41p
Brian Sawyer
Pns
14
2:07.49p
Matthew Karmondy
Csi
17
2:07.54p
Lucas Boyd
Ies
13
2:07.56p
Bryce Cullinane
Icac
15
2:07.58p
Mike Bowen
Sbsc
16
2:07.75p
William Mccallum
Montana Swimming
17
2:07.82p
Cejih Yung
Pns
18
2:07.84p
Brian Wolfe
Heat
18
2:08.25p
Michael Wang
Sunn
1
2:08.42p
Michael Salgado
Pns
19
2:08.63p
Trevor Marx
Utah
20
2:08.72p
Tom Kellogg
Ies
21
2:08.74p
Scott Schauer
Seal
2
2:09.01p
Brian Fishburn
Utah
14
2:09.16p
Brandon Kliewer
Dav
22
2:09.32p
Matthew White
Montana Swimming
15
2:09.47p
Grant Hasselbach
Scsc
16
2:09.55p
Treg Mclaughlin
Npac
23
2:10.00p
Mike Tornatore
Montana Swimming
17
2:10.12p
Next 100 Results