Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.10 |
Chris Kramer | Unattched York Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.39 |
Alexander Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.36 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.69 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:21.86 |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.54 |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.06 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.14 |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.60 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:26.61 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:26.83 |
Tyler Creevy | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:27.10 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.26 |
Alex Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:27.56 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:28.54 |
Andrew Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:29.81 |
Geoffrey Wright | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.61 |
Michael Cooke | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.45 |
Caleb Tuten | Unattched York Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.69 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.77 |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:33.37 |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:34.19 |
Chad Knipschild | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.83 |
Michael Gray | Unattached Maryland Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.99 |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:35.53 |
Timothy DeKlau | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:36.28 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.34 |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.40 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.73 |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:38.73 |
Stephen Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:38.74 |
Adam Grant | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:38.97 |
Matthew Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:39.90 |
Colin Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:40.64 |
Kyle Doxtater | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:40.82 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.12 |
Nicholas Kotonias | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:41.78 |
Michael Fiotes | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:41.92 |
Matthew Royer | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:41.92 |
Zachary Paryzek | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.17 |
John Tilghman | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:42.76 |
Dennis Chen | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:43.13 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:43.49 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:43.76 |
Jonathan Keim | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:43.90 |
Brennan Amato | Western Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:44.10 |
John Lockwood | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:44.15 |
Kevin Mead | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:44.89 |
Matthew Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:45.45 |
Alex Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:45.84 |
Ethan Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:46.00 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:46.62 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:46.76 |
Eoghan Foley | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:48.27 |
Gustin Paras | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:50.83 |
Dominic Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:52.78 |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:52.88 |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:52.99 |
Chad Hoke | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:53.30 |
Alexander Cooper | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:54.34 |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:54.80 |
Jared Wasserman | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:55.04 |
Matthew Tomsuden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:56.77 |
Matthan-Matthew Martir | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:59.31 |
Daniel Chavez | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:59.67 |
Jeffrey Sham | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:00.79 |
Matthew Gannett | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Perlman | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Hunter Lussi | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Biffel | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Jeremy Begun | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Casey | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
John Disney-Huss | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Stutzman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS |