Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.37 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.96 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.85 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.60 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.06 |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:27.42 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:29.24 |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.25 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.98 |
Robby Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:32.04 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.86 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.99 |
Michael Kodesch | Brevard Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.24 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.30 |
Mic Todd | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.26 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.75 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:36.30 |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:37.35 |
Casey Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.82 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:38.23 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:39.13 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:47.39 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:51.53 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.92 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 1 | 8 | 2:58.05 | |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.62p |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.00p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.46p |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.54p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:28.37p |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.35p |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:29.59p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.13p |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:30.46p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.74p |
Michael Kodesch | Brevard Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.55p |
Robby Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:35.70p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.82p |
Mic Todd | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:36.22p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:37.82p |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:38.61p |
Kurt Lemmon | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 2 | DQp |