Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bradley Craig | Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.26 |
George Klein | Cresent City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.69 |
John Criste | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.73 |
Zach Weis | Star Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.67 |
Stuart Ferguson | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.91 |
John Azar | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.97 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.09 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.24 |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.34 |
Nevin Cook | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.35 |
Macgregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.60 |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.66 |
Andrew Godbe | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:24.14 |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.17 |
Eric Friedland | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.72 |
Travis Jepson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:24.73 |
William Harris | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.74 |
Daniel Forsythe | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.75 |
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.82 |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:25.08 |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:25.66 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:25.89 |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:26.13 |
Trevor Hoyt | Yucaipa Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.64 |
Evan Wollman | Team Santa Monica | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.75 |
Joshua Hammervold | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:27.00 |
Simone Melillo | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.13 |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.60 |
Peter Donahue | Aquahoyas Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.78 |
Peter Donahue | Aquahoyas Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.81 |
Gregory Baskwell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.95 |
Christopher Luu | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.04 |
Nathan LeRoy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:28.18 |
Robert Barrett | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.94 |
Thomas Cole | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.28 |
Andrew Seo | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:29.56 |
Cody Deacon | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:29.68 |
Jameson Kuper | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.20 |
Andrew King | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.34 |
Andrew King | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:30.48 |
Mackenzie Perry | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.72 |
Robert Barrett | Arizona Desert Fox | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.09 |
Evan Schindewolf | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.94 |
Carter Kelly | Team Foxjet | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.57 |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.13 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.74 |
Aric Franzman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.67 |
Chris Novak | Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Morrell | Vacaville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
John Criste | Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.92p |
Bradley Craig | Barracuda Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.47p |
George Klein | Cresent City Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.73p |
Zach Weis | Star Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.29p |
William Harris | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.88p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:23.15p |
Stuart Ferguson | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.28p |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.84p |
John Azar | El Paso Aqua Posse | 11 | 1 | 9 | 2:23.86p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.07p |
Travis Jepson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.52p |
Samuel Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 8 | 12 | 2:24.72p |
Eric Friedland | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:24.88p |
Andrew Godbe | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2:24.95p |
Andrew Morrell | Vacaville Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:24.95p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 16 | 2:25.21p |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 11 | 2 | 17 | 2:25.26p |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:25.34p |
Ian Vogt | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:25.34p |
Simone Melillo | Curl Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:25.45p |
Nathan LeRoy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 21 | 2:25.53p |
Nevin Cook | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:25.58p |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:25.66p |
Richard Hills | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 24 | 2:25.88p |
Joshua Hammervold | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:25.93p |
Samuel Pelkey | Delaware Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 26 | 2:26.37p |
Macgregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:26.47p |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:26.51p |
Kevin Munsch | King Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 29 | 2:26.69p |
Chandler Thomas | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 30 | 2:26.74p |
Trevor Hoyt | Yucaipa Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 31 | 2:26.75p |
Evan Wollman | Team Santa Monica | 8 | 7 | 32 | 2:26.94p |
Justin Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:26.97p |
Gregory Baskwell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2:27.00p |
Jared Miller | Cincinnati Marlins | 9 | 6 | 35 | 2:27.13p |
Christopher Luu | Swim Pasadena | 7 | 2 | 36 | 2:27.20p |
Christian Lawrence | Swim Pasadena | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:27.24p |
Jun Kim | Colorado Stars | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2:27.32p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 39 | 2:27.62p |
Peter Donahue | Aquahoyas Swimming | 3 | 4 | 40 | 2:27.63p |
Zachary Hansen | Air Force Academy Falfins | 7 | 3 | 41 | 2:27.83p |
Mark Solfelt | Team Foxjet | 10 | 6 | 42 | 2:27.87p |
Andrew Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 43 | 2:27.91p |
Andrew Knaak | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 44 | 2:27.97p |
Daniel Forsythe | Excel Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 45 | 2:28.20p |
Grant Cooksey | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 46 | 2:28.56p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:28.61p |
Kevin Capps | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 11 | 8 | 48 | 2:28.95p |
Jamieson Stults | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 49 | 2:29.00p |
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 50 | 2:29.02p |
Christopher Tiano | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 51 | 2:29.03p |