Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Johnson | Cat | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.85 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:22.08 |
Patrick Davis | Cat | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.95 |
Joseph Eberhard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.23 |
Carlos Galeano | Gtsa | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.28 |
Jannyck Gonima | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.89 |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.44 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:29.63 |
Carter Crosby | Gtsa | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.30 |
Danny Claude | Gcst | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.59 |
Bradley Marchenia | Cat | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:31.37 |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.05 |
Trevor Caldwell | Wfla | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.78 |
Xavier Munoz | Actt | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.46 |
Andy Helvenston | Tbb | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:37.24 |
Bryan Coward | Gcst | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2:38.09 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.76 |
Joe Sacco | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:42.00 |
Alexander Hammel | Brandon Swim and Tennis Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:42.20 |
Joel Harris | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:42.35 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Cat | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.80 |
Ian McInnis | Bsd | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:43.30 |
Doug Fredericks | Cat | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2:43.43 |
Matthew Attal | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.06 |
Barrett Eubanks | Tnty | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:45.27 |
Keith Coghlan | Wfla | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:45.46 |
Andres Moguel | Actt | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:45.54 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.96 |
Trey Porter | Gcst | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:47.08 |
Dustin Frissell | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:47.93 |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:48.76 |
Marc Mayes | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:48.99 |
Tyler Epperson | Tbb | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:49.06 |
James Taddeo | Cat | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:50.36 |
Jim Stocks | Tnty | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:51.07 |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:51.09 |
Robi Powers | Gcst | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:51.51 |
Jonathan Jordan | Tbb | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:52.19 |
Paul Zimmermann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:52.89 |
Daniel Nolan | Brandon Swim and Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:55.16 |
Patrick Coe | Brandon Swim and Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:55.41 |
Matthew Thompson | Wfla | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.61 |
Nicholas Coward | Gcst | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:59.95 |
Vincent Donnelly | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:01.34 |
David Fontanella | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:04.23 |
Peter Dolphin | Tbb | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:04.46 |
Greggory Cooke | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:04.82 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Cat | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3:06.79 |
Ben Landon | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:06.93 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gcst | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:07.95 |
Stephen Brock | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:09.22 |
Tommy Lombardo | Dac | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:11.28 |
Chris Wagner | Gcst | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:12.31 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim and Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:13.16 |
Trevor Scott | Gcst | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:13.96 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gcst | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:14.56 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Hhst | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:15.40 |
Jeffrey Magol | Tnty | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:16.54 |
Sonny Hower | Actt | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:17.64 |
David Albion | Gcst | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:29.30 |
Johnny Gorman | Wfla | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:45.30 |
Joel Anderson | Gcst | 1 | 4 | 19 | 3:52.78 |
Franko Salvatore | Wfla | 3 | 2 | 30 | NS |
Jake Albion | Gcst | 1 | 4 | 11 | DQ |
Nick Vilaret | Wfla | 3 | 3 | 26 | DQ |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | NS |
Kyle Steinberg | Brandon Swim and Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | DQ |
John Roskovensky | Actt | 2 | 3 | 28 | NS |
Craig Coghlan | Wfla | 3 | 4 | 25 | DQ |
Zach Cain | Gcst | 4 | 4 | 31 | NS |
Scott Betz | Gac | 3 | 1 | 21 | NS |
Jason Hillhouse | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 29 | NS |
Charles Zhu | Tnty | 2 | 6 | 20 | NS |