Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.34 |
Ryan Wochomurka | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.49 |
Ryan Hinz | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.58 |
James Galloway | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:57.88 |
Greg Busse | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.21 |
Matt Kidd | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.47 |
Philipp Davydotchkin | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.31 |
Jeffery Smith | Franco'S Fins | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:02.65 |
John Scott | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.61 |
Matthew Figh | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:03.98 |
David Moulder | Huntsville Swim Assoc. | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.35 |
Steven Murry | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.74 |
Derek Gibb | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:05.18 |
Rick Hancock | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:06.21 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.97 |
Chad Barlow | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.06 |
Jason Howard | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:07.14 |
Ryan Rhoades | Huntsville Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:07.36 |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:08.42 |
Thomas Rice | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:08.58 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:08.99 |
Keith Gettys | Team Greenville | 6 | 3 | 22 | 2:09.02 |
Michael Bottchen | Hoover Blue Thunder | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:09.26 |
David Knicely | Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.95 |
Jay Crout | Team Greenville | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:09.95 |
Clint McClendon | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:10.09 |
Chris White | Team Greenville | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.65 |
William Burke | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:10.85 |
Ryan Duplantis | Bayou Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.35 |
Alexander Murry | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:11.86 |
Matthew Pringle | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:12.89 |
Andrew Langenfeld | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:13.13 |
William Benge | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:13.56 |
Van Diehl | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:13.62 |
Matthew Ison | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.65 |
Phillip Wood | Mountain Brook Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:13.65 |
Robert Creason | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:13.91 |
James Holway | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:14.31 |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.56 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.11 |
Jeffrey Holway | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:15.24 |
Justin Dankovich | Team Greenville | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:15.47 |
Mark Gettys | Team Greenville | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:15.48 |
Matt Kramer | Bluewater Bay Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 2:16.34 |
Kevin Bogard | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:16.64 |
Douglas Dmytrenko | Club Makos | 4 | 5 | 38 | 2:17.05 |
Jarrett Tate | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:17.14 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.38 |
David Wynn | Team Greenville | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:18.81 |
Sean Minton | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:18.82 |
Zachary Conrad | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:18.90 |
Roger Diggelmann | Team Greenville | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:19.11 |
Scott Fogleman | Team Greenville | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.54 |
Stuart Minton | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:19.68 |
Carter Pelham | Huntsville Swim Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:19.86 |
Stephen Kesler | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:19.90 |
Mark Campbell | Bluewater Bay Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 43 | 2:20.67 |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 44 | 2:21.42 |
Steven Hunter | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 45 | 2:21.78 |
Rolando Marrero | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:21.88 |
James Boutwell | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:21.90 |
Charles Martino | Franco'S Fins | 2 | 8 | 46 | 2:22.03 |
John Thompson | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:22.07 |
Eric Thornton | Team Greenville | 1 | 2 | 48 | 2:24.10 |
Robert Farr | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:24.31 |
Robert McGowan | Team Greenville | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:25.26 |
Andrew Tumen | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:25.52 |
Christopher Neal | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 49 | 2:25.76 |
Owen Wood | Team Greenville | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:25.79 |
Thomas Eason | Franco'S Fins | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2:25.81 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 51 | 2:26.56 |
Daniel Hughes | Mountain Brook Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:27.63 |
Jay Schmitz | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 52 | 2:27.67 |
Steven Grant | Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 53 | 2:27.73 |
Andrew Whitley | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 54 | 2:30.26 |
Ron Campbell | Hoover Blue Thunder | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:37.39 |
Carlos Jones | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:40.40 |
Greg Backes | Franco'S Fins | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:40.73 |
Eric Boyd | Franco'S Fins | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:41.53 |
Nick Cardiges | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:41.69 |
Chris Bauer | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:45.86 |
Jeremy Gilbert | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:46.42 |
Neale Panzram | Club Makos | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Adam Effinger | Unattached | 7 | 4 | NS |