Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leo Martins | Unattached Pcs | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.58 |
Perry Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.93 |
Tomas Kuzuard | Pine Crest School | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.74 |
Graham Greytak | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.50 |
Kyle Goodfellow | Unattached Fla | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.22 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Miami Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:16.34 |
Alex Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.69 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.43 |
John Franklin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.47 |
Jacob Drannan | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:17.95 |
Doug Ramos | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.04 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:18.23 |
Juan Duarte | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.64 |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.20 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.42 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.58 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.25 |
Steven Cortez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.19 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.45 |
Jorge Anillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.50 |
Ivan Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.69 |
Richard Garza | Wellington Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.69 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:22.72 |
Alex Estrada | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.84 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2:22.90 |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.08 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.41 |
Michael Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:23.42 |
Andres Castillo | Unattached Pcs | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.55 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.98 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:24.40 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.15 |
Jose Serra | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.42 |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.48 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.84 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:25.95 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:26.41 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:26.66 |
Carlos Riobo | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.77 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:26.80 |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:27.70 |
David Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:27.93 |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.13 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:28.69 |
Granger Leonard | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:28.81 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:28.84 |
Max Franco | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:28.89 |
Daniel Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.36 |
Javi Fernandez | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:30.08 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:30.17 |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:30.40 |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.69 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:31.07 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:31.50 |
Michael Tandlich | Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:31.95 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:32.31 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.36 |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:33.41 |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.27 |
Max Fons | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.58 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.61 |
Kevin Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.64 |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:36.12 |
Brandon Tetreault | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:37.19 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:37.71 |
Nicholas Coard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:37.74 |
Daniel Lee | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.65 |
Santiago Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.95 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:39.40 |
Mike Franco | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:39.92 |
Daniel Sutterfield | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:40.14 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:40.32 |
Winston Johnson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:40.87 |
Christian Riobo | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:41.34 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Unattached Ybc | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:41.49 |
Drew Fons | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:41.83 |
Mick Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:41.88 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:41.90 |
Riley Banciella | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:41.93 |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:41.95 |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:42.61 |
Jason McCormick | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:43.31 |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:43.85 |
Kyle Freeman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:44.33 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.16 |
Johnny Dodero | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:47.74 |
Kenny Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:47.89 |
Dylan Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.14 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:09.31 |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:10.43 |
Sebastian Velandia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:11.11 |
Sam Geiman | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:13.15 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:13.16 |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:27.78 |
Fernando Cardenas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Michael Vinci | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Leo Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS |