Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.24 |
Christian Cantwell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.58 |
Stephen Friedlander | Coral Springs SwimClub | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.33 |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.85 |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.00 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:11.03 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Kuwait National Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.03 |
Zain Qali | Kuwait National Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.40 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.55 |
Thomas Niemeier | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.65 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:13.76 |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.97 |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:14.64 |
Leonardo Chaves | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.83 |
Tamon Page | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:14.92 |
Ryan Dierberg | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.02 |
Ricardo Rodriguez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.08 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.23 |
Daniel Yuhn | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:19.32 |
Taylor Parsons | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.39 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:20.77 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.27 |
Jordan Carter | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:22.54 |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.98 |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.59 |
James Li | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.60 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.64 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:26.33 |
Nathan Long | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:27.23 |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:29.23 |
Christian Cantwell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.99p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.06p |
Stephen Friedlander | Coral Springs SwimClub | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.00p |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.29p |
Michael Rice | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.54p |
Thomas Niemeier | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:13.00p |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Kuwait National Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:13.55p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.47p |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.31p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:15.49p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:15.92p |
Tamon Page | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.26p |
Zain Qali | Kuwait National Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.28p |
Thomas Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:16.42p |
Robert Sershon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:16.71p |
Leonardo Chaves | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.19p |
Colby Mack | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:17.26p |
Jordan Carter | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.48p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.95p |
Ryan Dierberg | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.32p |
Michael Guerra | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.77p |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.33p |
Ricardo Rodriguez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.36p |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.30p |
Daniel Yuhn | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.41p |
Taylor Parsons | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:20.48p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:20.53p |
Brandon Suddreth | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:20.86p |
Michael Dahle | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:21.11p |
Alex Gray | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.20p |
Spenser Lauver | Swim Omaha | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:21.42p |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.48p |
Kevin Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2:21.52p |
William Hoover | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:21.70p |
Tristan Partridge | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:21.77p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 18 | 2:21.96p |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:22.08p |
Eric Fehr | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:22.84p |
Scott Jostes | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:23.15p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:23.33p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:23.39p |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.75p |
Robert Ringer | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:23.84p |
Marc Greenberg | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:23.91p |
Christopher Bagley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:23.95p |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.02p |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:25.18p |
Kevin Latimer | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:25.45p |
Edward Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 21 | 2:25.93p |
Brett Olson | Sheridan Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:26.44p |
James Li | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.53p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 24 | 2:26.98p |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:27.40p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.51p |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:27.53p |
Jeffrey Mathis | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:27.71p |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.74p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:27.85p |
Matthew Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:27.95p |
David Eustis | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2:28.90p |
Gregory Hulse | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:29.19p |
Nathan Long | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.27p |
Karl Mohrmann | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:30.35p |
David Swanson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:30.38p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:31.18p |
Nathan Leroy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:31.32p |
Craig South | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:31.49p |
Tod Pesses | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:31.63p |
Ryan Marklewitz | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:31.87p |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.31p |