Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julio Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:22.27 |
Christopher Vinci | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.71 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:31.85 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.82 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:35.24 |
Williams Aching | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:35.50 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.82 |
Brian Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:37.96 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:38.01 |
Dameon Nicholas | Un | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:39.10 |
Michael Vinci | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:39.29 |
Tiago Schulz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.15 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.14 |
Ricardo Aching | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.05 |
Christopher Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.24 |
Samuel Materan | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:47.56 |
Emanuel Bulnes | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.20 |
Antonio Pardo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:50.12 |
Patrick Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.89 |
Chen Lossos | Un | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:54.46 |
Modesto Mora | Un | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:55.21 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:55.80 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:56.36 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:56.54 |
Mark Jelincic | Un | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:56.82 |
Kyle Briley | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:57.98 |
Daniel Cordero | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:58.12 |
Sean Roffey | Stingray Swim Club of Cayman | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3:00.66 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:00.69 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:00.86 |
Akie Smythe | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:00.99 |
Luis Luces | Swim Gym | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:01.03 |
Gregory Hitchings | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:02.11 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:02.72 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3:03.11 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:03.46 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:03.73 |
Brandon Kahl | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:04.70 |
Nicholas Coard | Un | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:05.03 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:15.75 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:15.80 |
Joshua Zarrabeitia | Un | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:18.48 |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:20.01 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3:24.68 |
Christian Mejia | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:24.97 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:25.17 |
Juan Olano | Swim Gym | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3:27.84 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:33.23 |
Ron Feingold | Un | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:34.37 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:34.60 |
Luis Luces | Swim Gym | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:34.84 |
Felipe Bricio | Un | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:37.34 |
Andrew Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:41.10 |
Adrian Desilva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:43.71 |
Jacob Hawk | Stingray Swim Club of Cayman | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:48.37 |
Seiji Groome | Stingray Swim Club of Cayman | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:48.83 |
Jonathan Coard | Un | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:54.85 |
Dalton Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:58.64 |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:58.90 |
Andrew Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:09.35 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Paul Murray | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Todd | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Geiger | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Mario Mora | Un | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
William Wild | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jonathan Perez | Swim Gym | 3 | 2 | DQ |