Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.40 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.08 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.84 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:25.21 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.40 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.92 |
Jacob Tanel | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:27.34 |
John Koehn | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.58 |
Keiji Halloway | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:28.80 |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:29.40 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:29.94 |
Andrew Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.01 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.31 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.32 |
Cameron Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:30.65 |
Ross Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.51 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:36.35 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:36.77 |
Connor Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.13 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:40.23 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:40.33 |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:41.32 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:45.17 |
Zachary Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:45.80 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.61 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:47.81 |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:51.36 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:51.55 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:54.59 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:55.32 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:56.44 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:59.92 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:05.06 |
Alex Dionne | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3:10.70 |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Hayes | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS |