Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Engan | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.07 |
Stephanie Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.86 |
Emily Hanson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.95 |
Colleen McReynolds | Champaign County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.36 |
Lindsey Shirley | Decatur Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.61 |
Kelly Krzemienski | Elmhurst Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.67 |
Kate Orbon | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:14.48 |
Kaitlynn Osborn | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.36 |
Emily Cole | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.43 |
Catherine Nosal | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.49 |
Mairen Foley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.93 |
Tara Chapmon | Coho Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.16 |
Coralie Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:17.18 |
Melissa Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.49 |
Mary Jung | Hornet Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:17.79 |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:18.30 |
Jenny Toler | Elmhurst Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:18.55 |
Kathleen Borkovec | Champs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.15 |
Erica Bouas | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.06 |
Emily Hare | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.40 |
Charlie Swearingen | Pekin Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.30 |
Melanie Chambers | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:22.31 |
Francie Szostak | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.03 |
Michelle Pelka | Elgin Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.53 |
Carly Beck | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:23.77 |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.90 |
Caitlin Hamilton | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.98 |
Lauren Hansen | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.60 |
Alison Pavlik | Champs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.80 |
Nicole Aritzmendi | Elmhurst Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:25.87 |
Christine Mauro | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.58 |
Katie Childs | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:27.05 |
Stephanie Hasenberg | Elk Grove Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.13 |
Sarah Galvin | Br Ryall | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.84 |
Anna Flessner | Springfield Usa | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.94 |
Victoria Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.67 |
Colleen Young | Maverick Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.76 |
Courtney Adams | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.19 |
Mackenzie Olson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:38.93 |
Tatum Stewart | Storm Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:39.24 |
Hilary Ottaviano | Elgin Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:40.04 |
Lauren Eytalis | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:40.57 |
Breanna McCann | Elk Grove Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:40.94 |
Kaitlin Burke | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:41.22 |
Leah Bernardi | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.19 |
Kathleen Taylor | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:42.77 |
Caroline Ratulowski | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:42.98 |
Sarah Coady | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:43.03 |
Kate Shumway | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:44.72 |
Amanda Robbins | Morris Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:49.06 |
Anna Dobben | Homewood-Flossmoor Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:49.07 |
Annalise Whyte | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:49.29 |
Donna Szostak | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:51.17 |
Erin Cunningham | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:51.87 |
Autumn Waterloo | Bolingbrook Lightning Bolts | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:52.23 |
Heather Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:58.42 |
Heather Kiluk | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Emily Hanson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.99p |
Colleen McReynolds | Champaign County Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.00p |
Stephanie Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.58p |
Jamie Engan | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.60p |
Kelly Krzemienski | Elmhurst Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.69p |
Heather Kiluk | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.57p |
Lindsey Shirley | Decatur Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.71p |
Kate Orbon | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.83p |
Kaitlynn Osborn | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:16.08p |
Catherine Nosal | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.37p |
Coralie Baumann | Sheridan Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.30p |
Emily Cole | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:17.39p |
Mairen Foley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.47p |
Kathleen Borkovec | Champs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:17.54p |
Jenny Toler | Elmhurst Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.73p |
Mary Jung | Hornet Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.07p |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.23p |
Elizabeth Lange | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:19.50p |
Tara Chapmon | Coho Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.31p |
Christine Kuczek | Coho Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:20.46p |
Meghan Connor | Hinsdale Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:20.68p |
Melissa Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.72p |
Shannon Sparks | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:21.07p |
Erica Bouas | Waves Bloomington-Normal Y | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.78p |
Jessica Lemaster | Springfield Usa | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:22.47p |
Meghan Fiene | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:22.50p |
Emily Hare | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.71p |
Charlie Swearingen | Pekin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:23.06p |
Jordan Turban | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:23.22p |
Alison Pavlik | Champs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:23.33p |
Danielle Carlson | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:23.49p |
Stephanie Kramer | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:23.73p |
Ellen Anderson | Hinsdale Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:23.78p |
Michelle Pelka | Elgin Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:24.70p |
Maria Gaither | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:24.86p |
Melanie Chambers | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:25.36p |
Francie Szostak | Jr. Spartans Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.44p |
Katie Childs | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.75p |
Carly Beck | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.04p |
Lauren Hansen | St. Charles Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.49p |
Nicole Aritzmendi | Elmhurst Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:26.69p |
Rachel Beverley | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:26.94p |
Christine Mauro | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.62p |